Compare SaaS Construct VS Corsair, ¿cuál es la diferencia entre SaaS Construct y Corsair?








✨ SaaS boilerplate for AWS Cloud, with a custom bot trained on your data. 👉 auth, payments, CI/CD, account management, AI, translations, etc. 👉 cloud costs are nearly zero while developing (serverless). 👉 ChatGpt-like bot included.
Página de destino de SaaS Construct

Corsair is an open-source integration platform that lets AI products connect to third-party apps via secure, multi-tenant OAuth flows, webhooks, and MCP without building or maintaining the underlying infrastructure. It supports popular services like Gmail, Slack, Notion, HubSpot, and GitHub, with built-in permission controls that require explicit user approval for destructive actions. Developers can self-host the full SDK at no cost or use the managed cloud offering with tiered pricing. Corsair is designed specifically for AI agent workflows, handling auth rotation, schema changes, and error handling across providers automatically.
Página de destino de Corsair


| Categorías | Herramientas de IA para Desarrolladores, Chatbot AI, Modelos de Lenguaje Grandes LLMs, API de AI, AI Creador de Sitios Web |
| Sitio web de SaaS Construct | https://saasconstruct.com?utm_source=toolify |
| Tiempo agregado | Diciembre 13 2024 |
| Precios de SaaS Construct | -- |
| Categorías | Herramientas de IA para Desarrolladores, Agencia AI, API de AI, Flujo de trabajo AI |
| Sitio web de Corsair | https://corsair.dev?utm_source=toolify |
| Tiempo agregado | Agosto 26 2026 |
| Precios de Corsair | -- |
Get the code by cloning the codebase, then deploy to the AWS cloud using the provided tutorial.
Create a Corsair instance, configure your database and encryption key, enable multi-tenancy, and add the integrations you need through plugins. Connect users' third-party accounts through OAuth, define permissions for sensitive actions, and expose integrations to AI agents through typed tools or MCP. You can self-host the SDK or use the managed cloud offering, then build agent workflows, webhooks, triggers, and direct application actions.
$99
Includes boilerplates, hosting, authentication, payments, AI, user management, CI/CD pipeline, email notifications, API endpoints, database, translation setup, documentation engine, blog, serverless architecture, business logic, 1 year of updates, and Discord community.
$129
Includes all features of the Starter plan, plus 2 years of updates.
$0 per month
For small projects; unlimited tool calls, up to 50 connections, 100,000 webhook events, unlimited managed permissions and auth pages, up to 3 team members, Corsair-branded consent screens, Discord community support, and community integrations.
$200 per month
For teams in production; unlimited tool calls, unlimited connections, unlimited webhooks, unlimited managed permissions and auth pages, unlimited team members, custom-branded consent screens, Slack support, and Corsair team integrations.
Custom
Custom tool calls, connections, webhooks, permissions and auth pages, team members, branding, support, and integrations.
SaaS Construct es el que tiene 0 visitas mensuales y 00:00:00 Promedio de duración de la visita. SaaS Construct tiene una página por visita de 0.00 y una tasa de rebote de 0.00%.
| Visitas mensuales | 0 |
| Duración media de la visita | 00:00:00 |
| Páginas por visita | 0.00 |
| Tasa de rebote | 0.00% |
Corsair es el que tiene 11.1K visitas mensuales y 00:01:45 Promedio de duración de la visita. Corsair tiene una página por visita de 2.38 y una tasa de rebote de 53.27%.
| Visitas mensuales | 11.1K |
| Duración media de la visita | 00:01:45 |
| Páginas por visita | 2.38 |
| Tasa de rebote | 53.27% |
Lo siento, no hay datos.
Los principales 2 países/regiones para Corsair son:India 83.69%, United States 16.31%
| 83.69% | |
![]() | 16.31% |
Las 6 principales fuentes de tráfico a SaaS Construct son:Correo 0, vs_sourcesGenAi 0, Directo 0, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0, Referidos 0, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 0, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0
Correo | 0 |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0 |
Directo | 0 |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0 |
Referidos | 0 |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0 |
Las 6 principales fuentes de tráfico a Corsair son:Directo 79.49%, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 13.15%, Referidos 3.36%, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 2.11%, vs_sourcesGenAi 1.89%, Correo 0.00%, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0.00%, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0.00%, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0.00%, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0.00%
Directo | 79.49% |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 13.15% |
Referidos | 3.36% |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 2.11% |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 1.89% |
Correo | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0.00% |
Corsair podría ser un poco más popular que SaaS Construct. Como puede ver, SaaS Construct tiene 0 visitas mensuales, mientras que Corsair tiene 11.1K visitas mensuales. Entonces, más personas eligen Corsair. Entonces, lo más probable es que las personas recomienden Corsair más en las plataformas sociales.
SaaS Construct tiene una duración promedio de visita de 00:00:00, mientras que Corsair tiene una duración promedio de visita de 00:01:45. Además, SaaS Construct tiene una página por visita de 0.00 y una tasa de rebote de 0.00%. Corsair tiene una página por visita de 2.38 y una tasa de rebote de 53.27%.
Los principales usuarios de Corsair son India, United States, con la siguiente distribución: 83.69%, 16.31%.