Comparez CodeCraft IDE VS Command Code, quelle est la différence entre CodeCraft IDE et Command Code ?








CodeCraft IDE is an innovative platform making coding accessible and collaborative. With support for 10 languages, AI-powered assistance, and a community-driven environment, it helps developers write, optimize, and share code more efficiently.
CodeCraft IDE Page de destination

Command Code Page de destination


| Catégories | AI Assistant de Code, AI Copilot, AI Générateur de Code |
| Site Web de CodeCraft IDE | https://codecraft-ide.com?utm_source=toolify |
| Temps supplémentaire | Février 17 2025 |
| CodeCraft IDE Tarification | -- |
| Catégories | AI Assistant de Code, Agence AI, Outils pour développeurs AI, AI Générateur de Code, AI Revue de Code, AI Copilot |
| Site Web de Command Code | https://commandcode.ai?utm_source=toolify |
| Temps supplémentaire | Juillet 15 2026 |
| Command Code Tarification | -- |
Users can sign in, access the code editor, write and execute code, share their work, and view the output. The platform supports collaborative coding, allowing multiple users to work together in the same environment.
Install Command Code with `npm i -g command-code`, then sign in and use it from your terminal. You can work in interactive CLI mode, headless mode with `-p` or `--yolo`, or in a background sandbox. As you accept, reject, and edit suggestions, it learns your taste and stores reusable skills and memory. Teams can share conventions with `npx taste push` and `npx taste pull`.
Désolé, il n'y a pas de données
$1/month + processing fee
$10 in credits included; open-source models; taste-1 access; limited usage analytics; Discord community support; up to about $40 usage with deals.
$15/month + processing fee
$30 in credits included; open-source plus premium models; taste-1 access; usage analytics; Discord community support; up to about $120 usage with deals.
$100/month + processing fee
$150 in credits included; open-source plus premium models; taste-1 access; higher rate limits; priority support; up to about $600 usage with deals.
$200/month + processing fee
$300 in credits included; open-source plus premium models; taste-1 access; highest rate limits; priority support; up to about $1,200 usage with deals.
$15/month + processing fee
API plan for OpenAI- and Anthropic-compatible endpoints; pay as you go; no markup; top-ups roll over and never expire; bring-your-own-key supported.
$40/month + processing fee
Shared team bucket; taste-1 access; open-source plus premium models; team collaboration and management; shared billing and central admin; priority support.
Custom
Tailored credits and seats, unlimited team seats, dedicated support engineer, SLA guarantees, custom infrastructure, and onboarding.
CodeCraft IDE est celui avec 0 visites mensuelles et 00:00:00 durée moyenne des visites. CodeCraft IDE a une page par visite de 0.00 et un taux de rebond de 0.00%.
| Visites mensuelles | 0 |
| Durée moyenne de la visite | 00:00:00 |
| Pages par visite | 0.00 |
| Taux de rebond | 0.00% |
Command Code est celui avec 613.6K visites mensuelles et 00:03:43 durée moyenne des visites. Command Code a une page par visite de 4.39 et un taux de rebond de 34.94%.
| Visites mensuelles | 613.6K |
| Durée moyenne de la visite | 00:03:43 |
| Pages par visite | 4.39 |
| Taux de rebond | 34.94% |
Désolé, il n'y a pas de données
Les 5 premiers pays/régions pour Command Code sont :India 22.02%, Pakistan 18.82%, Indonesia 16.99%, Vietnam 6.42%, United States 6.21%
| 22.02% | |
| 18.82% | |
| 16.99% | |
| 6.42% | |
![]() | 6.21% |
Les 6 principales sources de trafic vers CodeCraft IDE sont :E-mail 0, vs_sourcesGenAi 0, Direct 0, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0, Sites référents 0, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 0, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0
E-mail | 0 |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0 |
Direct | 0 |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0 |
Sites référents | 0 |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0 |
Les 6 principales sources de trafic vers Command Code sont :Direct 60.99%, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 23.40%, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 5.64%, Sites référents 4.98%, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 1.75%, E-mail 1.65%, vs_sourcesGenAi 1.30%, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0.24%, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0.05%, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0.00%
Direct | 60.99% |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 23.40% |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 5.64% |
Sites référents | 4.98% |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 1.75% |
E-mail | 1.65% |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 1.30% |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0.24% |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0.05% |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0.00% |
Command Code pourrait être un peu plus populaire que CodeCraft IDE. Comme vous pouvez le voir, CodeCraft IDE a 0 visites mensuelles, tandis que Command Code a 613.6K visites mensuelles. Ainsi, plus de personnes choisissent Command Code. Il y a donc de fortes chances que les gens recommandent davantage Command Code sur les plateformes sociales.
CodeCraft IDE a une durée Avg.visit de 00:00:00, tandis que Command Code a une durée Avg.visit de 00:03:43. En outre, CodeCraft IDE a une page par visite de 0.00 et un taux de rebond de 0.00%. Command Code a une page par visite de 4.39 et un taux de rebond de 34.94%.
Les principaux utilisateurs de Command Code sont India, Pakistan, Indonesia, Vietnam, United States, avec la distribution suivante : 22.02%, 18.82%, 16.99%, 6.42%, 6.21%.