Hyperbound VS FirstQuadrant对比,Hyperbound 和 FirstQuadrant 有什么区别?








Hyperbound 着陆页

Sales AI that helps founders and revenue teams move faster, stay organized, and close more deals, by streamlining the behind-the-scenes sales-work so nothing ever slips through the cracks.
FirstQuadrant 着陆页


| 类别 | AI销售, AI教练, AI角色扮演 |
| Hyperbound 网站 | https://www.hyperbound.ai?utm_source=toolify |
| 添加时间 | 2024年9月8日 |
| Hyperbound 定价 | -- |
| 类别 | AI销售, AI销售助手, AI邮件营销, AI 获客, AI会议助手, AI邮件生成器, AI智能助手, AI智能体, AI客户关系管理, AI回复生成器, AI广告营销, AI生产力工具, AI工作流, 人工智能接口 |
| FirstQuadrant 网站 | https://firstquadrant.ai?utm_source=toolify |
| 添加时间 | 2025年5月12日 |
| FirstQuadrant 定价 | -- |
Use Hyperbound to practice sales scenarios with AI-powered roleplays, analyze real call recordings with AI scoring, and receive personalized coaching feedback. You can also use it for onboarding, change management, pre-call prep, QA & deal assessment, and hiring.
FirstQuadrant integrates with existing sales stacks like CRM, email, and calendar. Users can convert more deals faster by managing and optimizing pipelines with AI, uncover hidden sales opportunities by nurturing inactive relationships, and grow their top-of-funnel by reaching qualified leads with personalized email campaigns. Users can either approve actions manually or switch on autopilot to let FirstQuadrant handle the sales pipeline and schedule calls autonomously.
对不起,没有数据
$250/month
Automate the workload equivalent to 1 full-time sales employee. Ideal for companies that just got started with sales and want to get their first deals closed without hiring. 500 AI credits per month, 2 users, No update calls.
$400/month
Automate the workload equivalent to an entire sales team. Ideal for companies that want to exponentially scale up sales efforts without increasing headcount. 1,000 AI credits per month, Unlimited users, Monthly update calls.
Custom
Custom plan for the needs of enterprise accounts with established sales organizations. Ideal for well-established companies with ambitious sales targets. 10,000+ AI credits per month, Unlimited users, Unlimited update calls.
Hyperbound 是月访问量为 83.8K 且平均访问时长为 00:04:18 的工具。 Hyperbound 的每次访问页数为 6.37,跳出率为 39.88%。
| 月访问量 | 83.8K |
| 平均·访问时长 | 00:04:18 |
| 每次访问页数 | 6.37 |
| 跳出率 | 39.88% |
FirstQuadrant 是月访问量为 3.4K 且平均访问时长为 00:00:04 的工具。 FirstQuadrant 的每次访问页数为 1.70,跳出率为 36.62%。
| 月访问量 | 3.4K |
| 平均·访问时长 | 00:00:04 |
| 每次访问页数 | 1.70 |
| 跳出率 | 36.62% |
Hyperbound 的前 5 个国家/地区是:United States 36.84%, Australia 14.08%, South Africa 9.28%, Canada 6.39%, France 5.00%
![]() | 36.84% |
![]() | 14.08% |
![]() | 9.28% |
| 6.39% | |
| 5.00% |
FirstQuadrant 的前 2 个国家/地区是:United States 67.39%, India 32.61%
![]() | 67.39% |
| 32.61% |
Hyperbound 的 6 个主要流量来源是:直接访问 52.00%, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 24.12%, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 10.75%, 外链引荐 6.83%, 邮件 2.19%, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 2.13%, vs_sourcesGenAi 1.22%, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0.77%, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0.00%, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0.00%
直接访问 | 52.00% |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 24.12% |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 10.75% |
外链引荐 | 6.83% |
邮件 | 2.19% |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 2.13% |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 1.22% |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0.77% |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0.00% |
FirstQuadrant 的 6 个主要流量来源是:邮件 0, vs_sourcesGenAi 0, 直接访问 0, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0, 外链引荐 0, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 0, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0
邮件 | 0 |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0 |
直接访问 | 0 |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0 |
外链引荐 | 0 |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0 |
Hyperbound 可能比 FirstQuadrant 更受欢迎。如您所见,Hyperbound 每月有 83.8K 次访问,而 FirstQuadrant 每月有 3.4K 次访问。 所以更多的人选择了Hyperbound。 因此,人们很可能会在社交平台上更多地推荐 Hyperbound。
Hyperbound 的平均访问持续时间为 00:04:18,而 FirstQuadrant 的平均访问持续时间为 00:00:04。 此外,Hyperbound 的每次访问页面为 6.37,跳出率为 39.88%。 FirstQuadrant 的每次访问页面为 1.70,跳出率为 36.62%。
Hyperbound 的主要用户是United States, Australia, South Africa, Canada, France,分布如下:36.84%, 14.08%, 9.28%, 6.39%, 5.00%。
FirstQuadrant 的主要用户是 United States, India,分布如下:67.39%, 32.61%。





