Sponsored by Tripo AI.

mxHERO Inc. VS ReplylessAI

mxHERO Inc. VS ReplylessAI对比,mxHERO Inc. 和 ReplylessAI 有什么区别?

猜你喜欢

总结

mxHERO Inc. 总结

mxHERO Inc. 着陆页

ReplylessAI 总结

ReplylessAI is a powerful AI email app that helps you hit 'Inbox Zero' and beautifully sorts emails into categories. Finally a solid AI Email Inbox with all the features of popular email apps, and don't burn your pocket. No need to pay expensive subscriptions to Superhuman nor triage emails through clunky command line chats.

ReplylessAI 着陆页

比较详细信息

mxHERO Inc. 详细信息

类别 AI邮件助手, 大语言模型 LLMs, AI内容检测, AI生产力工具
mxHERO Inc. 网站 https://mxhero.com?utm_source=toolify
添加时间 2024年7月27日
mxHERO Inc. 定价 --

ReplylessAI 详细信息

类别 AI邮件助手, AI邮件撰写工具, AI写作助手, AI生产力工具, AI回复, AI 智能摘要
ReplylessAI 网站 https://replyless.ai?utm_source=toolify
添加时间 2026年3月20日
ReplylessAI 定价 --

使用情况比较

如何使用 mxHERO Inc.?

mxHERO integrates with your existing email system and cloud storage. Once deployed, it automatically classifies and routes emails, secures sensitive attachments, and reduces email data sprawl in the background without requiring end-user training.

如何使用 ReplylessAI?

Users connect their Gmail account to Replyless. The AI immediately begins sorting incoming mail into 'Split Inboxes' like Clients, Newsletters, and Transactions. Users can then use AI to generate draft replies with one click, set up auto-responses for common inquiries using snippets, and manage their workflow using keyboard shortcuts or the command center.

比较 mxHERO Inc. 和 ReplylessAI 的优势

mxHERO Inc.的核心功能

  • AI-powered email security and data protection
  • Email routing and filing automation
  • Email content management
  • Email governance
  • Reduction of email data sprawl
  • Integration with existing email and storage services
  • Environmental sustainability through reduced email processing

ReplylessAI的核心功能

  • AI Auto-Categorization (Split Inboxes)
  • AI Draft Replies in your personal tone
  • Lead Qualification and Scoring
  • Email Snippets and Templates
  • Read Receipts and Tracking
  • AI Thread Summaries
  • Team Shared Inboxes
  • AES-256 Data Encryption

比较使用案例

mxHERO Inc.的使用案例

  • Automatically routing and filing emails to cloud storage based on predefined criteria.
  • Securing sensitive email attachments by replacing them with secure links to cloud storage.
  • Reducing CO2 emissions by minimizing email processing and duplication.
  • Applying AI to emails from any source for analysis.
  • Searching decades of archived emails using AI.

ReplylessAI的使用案例

  • Creators sorting brand deals from fan messages and notifications.
  • Founders managing team communication and scaling response times.
  • Freelancers automating replies to frequently asked client questions.
  • Shop owners automatically sorting supplier updates and customer orders.
  • Agency owners hitting Inbox Zero daily through automated sorting and drafting.

mxHERO Inc.和ReplylessAI的不同计划

mxHERO Inc.

对不起,没有数据

ReplylessAI

Basic

Free

1,000 AI credits/mo, 1 account, basic categories

Pro

$8/month

10,000 AI credits/mo, Custom categories, Snippets, AI Tone-matched drafts

Mega

$19/month

50,000 AI credits/mo, Connect 3 accounts, AI Assistant, AI Summaries

Agency

$83/month

Unlimited emails & AI credits, 10 accounts, Team accounts, Priority support

比较流量/月访问量

mxHERO Inc.的流量

mxHERO Inc. 是月访问量为 24.2K 且平均访问时长为 00:00:47 的工具。 mxHERO Inc. 的每次访问页数为 1.67,跳出率为 65.25%。

最新流量情况

月访问量 24.2K
平均·访问时长 00:00:47
每次访问页数 1.67
跳出率 65.25%
May 2024 - Jul 2026 所有流量:

ReplylessAI的流量

ReplylessAI 是月访问量为 3.3K 且平均访问时长为 00:00:03 的工具。 ReplylessAI 的每次访问页数为 1.21,跳出率为 38.24%。

最新流量情况

月访问量 3.3K
平均·访问时长 00:00:03
每次访问页数 1.21
跳出率 38.24%
Dec 2025 - Jul 2026 所有流量:

地理位置

mxHERO Inc. 的前 3 个国家/地区是:Japan 95.76%, United States 3.56%, India 0.68%

Top 3 国家/地区

Japan
95.76%
United States
3.56%
India
0.68%

地理位置

ReplylessAI 的前 2 个国家/地区是:United States 56.95%, India 43.05%

Top 2 国家/地区

United States
56.95%
India
43.05%

流量来源

mxHERO Inc. 的 6 个主要流量来源是:邮件 0, vs_sourcesGenAi 0, 直接访问 0, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0, 外链引荐 0, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 0, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0

邮件
0
vs_sourcesGenAi
0
直接访问
0
vs_sourcesAffiliate
0
外链引荐
0
vs_sourcesDisplayAds
0
vs_sourcesSearchPaid
0
vs_sourcesSocialPaid
0
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic
0
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic
0
May 2024 - Jul 2026 仅限全球桌面设备

流量来源

ReplylessAI 的 6 个主要流量来源是:邮件 0, vs_sourcesGenAi 0, 直接访问 0, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0, 外链引荐 0, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 0, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0

邮件
0
vs_sourcesGenAi
0
直接访问
0
vs_sourcesAffiliate
0
外链引荐
0
vs_sourcesDisplayAds
0
vs_sourcesSearchPaid
0
vs_sourcesSocialPaid
0
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic
0
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic
0
Dec 2025 - Jul 2026 仅限全球桌面设备

mxHERO Inc. 或 ReplylessAI哪个更好?

mxHERO Inc. 可能比 ReplylessAI 更受欢迎。如您所见,mxHERO Inc. 每月有 24.2K 次访问,而 ReplylessAI 每月有 3.3K 次访问。 所以更多的人选择了mxHERO Inc.。 因此,人们很可能会在社交平台上更多地推荐 mxHERO Inc.。

mxHERO Inc. 的平均访问持续时间为 00:00:47,而 ReplylessAI 的平均访问持续时间为 00:00:03。 此外,mxHERO Inc. 的每次访问页面为 1.67,跳出率为 65.25%。 ReplylessAI 的每次访问页面为 1.21,跳出率为 38.24%。

mxHERO Inc. 的主要用户是Japan, United States, India,分布如下:95.76%, 3.56%, 0.68%。

ReplylessAI 的主要用户是 United States, India,分布如下:56.95%, 43.05%。

查看其他对比

精选*