Refact.ai VS Command Code对比,Refact.ai 和 Command Code 有什么区别?








Making programming enjoyable without privacy concerns Refact is a powerful AI coding assistant that combines completion, refactoring, chat, and more.
Refact.ai 着陆页

Command Code 着陆页


| 类别 | AI代码助手, AI代码生成器, AI代码审查, AI聊天机器人, AI智能助手 |
| Refact.ai 网站 | https://refact.ai?utm_source=toolify |
| 添加时间 | 2023年6月28日 |
| Refact.ai 定价 | -- |
| 类别 | AI代码助手, AI智能体, AI开发者工具, AI代码生成器, AI代码审查, AI智能助手 |
| Command Code 网站 | https://commandcode.ai?utm_source=toolify |
| 添加时间 | 2026年7月15日 |
| Command Code 定价 | -- |
Refact.ai can be used within your IDE by downloading the extension for JetBrains or VS Code. It provides code completion as you write, suggests refactoring improvements, allows you to chat with AI for coding help, and transforms code into different languages.
Install Command Code with `npm i -g command-code`, then sign in and use it from your terminal. You can work in interactive CLI mode, headless mode with `-p` or `--yolo`, or in a background sandbox. As you accept, reject, and edit suggestions, it learns your taste and stores reusable skills and memory. Teams can share conventions with `npx taste push` and `npx taste pull`.
$0/month
All the Autonomous AI Agent capabilities, 5,000 coins to use AI Agent & Chat, Unlimited fast auto-completion, Codebase-aware vector database (RAG), Self-hosting option available, Discord support
$10/month
Everything in Free, plus: 10,000 coins renewed every month, Need more coins? Buy from $5 minimum at $1 = 1,000 coins., Thinking abilities
Private Server
As in the Pro plan, plus: LLM fine-tuning, Optimized for multiple GPUs with load sharing, Access control for detailed statistics, On-prem or private cloud deployment, Complete code privacy with zero telemetry leaving., Priority support
$1/month + processing fee
$10 in credits included; open-source models; taste-1 access; limited usage analytics; Discord community support; up to about $40 usage with deals.
$15/month + processing fee
$30 in credits included; open-source plus premium models; taste-1 access; usage analytics; Discord community support; up to about $120 usage with deals.
$100/month + processing fee
$150 in credits included; open-source plus premium models; taste-1 access; higher rate limits; priority support; up to about $600 usage with deals.
$200/month + processing fee
$300 in credits included; open-source plus premium models; taste-1 access; highest rate limits; priority support; up to about $1,200 usage with deals.
$15/month + processing fee
API plan for OpenAI- and Anthropic-compatible endpoints; pay as you go; no markup; top-ups roll over and never expire; bring-your-own-key supported.
$40/month + processing fee
Shared team bucket; taste-1 access; open-source plus premium models; team collaboration and management; shared billing and central admin; priority support.
Custom
Tailored credits and seats, unlimited team seats, dedicated support engineer, SLA guarantees, custom infrastructure, and onboarding.
Refact.ai 是月访问量为 78.5K 且平均访问时长为 00:00:12 的工具。 Refact.ai 的每次访问页数为 4.27,跳出率为 38.53%。
| 月访问量 | 78.5K |
| 平均·访问时长 | 00:00:12 |
| 每次访问页数 | 4.27 |
| 跳出率 | 38.53% |
Command Code 是月访问量为 613.6K 且平均访问时长为 00:03:43 的工具。 Command Code 的每次访问页数为 4.39,跳出率为 34.94%。
| 月访问量 | 613.6K |
| 平均·访问时长 | 00:03:43 |
| 每次访问页数 | 4.39 |
| 跳出率 | 34.94% |
Refact.ai 的前 5 个国家/地区是:United States 13.73%, India 8.67%, Brazil 4.50%, Indonesia 4.23%, Russia 4.02%
![]() | 13.73% |
| 8.67% | |
![]() | 4.50% |
| 4.23% | |
| 4.02% |
Command Code 的前 5 个国家/地区是:India 22.02%, Pakistan 18.82%, Indonesia 16.99%, Vietnam 6.42%, United States 6.21%
| 22.02% | |
| 18.82% | |
| 16.99% | |
| 6.42% | |
![]() | 6.21% |
Refact.ai 的 6 个主要流量来源是:vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 80.35%, 直接访问 14.82%, 外链引荐 4.26%, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0.30%, vs_sourcesGenAi 0.27%, 邮件 0.00%, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0.00%, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0.00%, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0.00%, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0.00%
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 80.35% |
直接访问 | 14.82% |
外链引荐 | 4.26% |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0.30% |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0.27% |
邮件 | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0.00% |
Command Code 的 6 个主要流量来源是:直接访问 60.99%, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 23.40%, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 5.64%, 外链引荐 4.98%, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 1.75%, 邮件 1.65%, vs_sourcesGenAi 1.30%, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0.24%, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0.05%, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0.00%
直接访问 | 60.99% |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 23.40% |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 5.64% |
外链引荐 | 4.98% |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 1.75% |
邮件 | 1.65% |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 1.30% |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0.24% |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0.05% |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0.00% |
Command Code 可能比 Refact.ai 更受欢迎。如您所见,Refact.ai 每月有 78.5K 次访问,而 Command Code 每月有 613.6K 次访问。 所以更多的人选择了Command Code。 因此,人们很可能会在社交平台上更多地推荐 Command Code。
Refact.ai 的平均访问持续时间为 00:00:12,而 Command Code 的平均访问持续时间为 00:03:43。 此外,Refact.ai 的每次访问页面为 4.27,跳出率为 38.53%。 Command Code 的每次访问页面为 4.39,跳出率为 34.94%。
Refact.ai 的主要用户是United States, India, Brazil, Indonesia, Russia,分布如下:13.73%, 8.67%, 4.50%, 4.23%, 4.02%。
Command Code 的主要用户是 India, Pakistan, Indonesia, Vietnam, United States,分布如下:22.02%, 18.82%, 16.99%, 6.42%, 6.21%。