Vergleichen Sie Dynobase mit Backenly. Was ist der Unterschied zwischen Dynobase und Backenly?








Dynobase Landingpage

Backenly is the backend that runs itself. Describe your application once, and Backenly builds, monitors, repairs, and maintains the infrastructure automatically. Every action is verified, logged, and reversible, giving developers production-ready backends without the operational burden.
Backenly Landingpage


| Kategorien | KI Code Generator, AI Code Assistent, KI Entwickler Tools, KI-Produktivitätstools |
| Dynobase Website | https://dynobase.dev?utm_source=toolify |
| Zeit hinzugefügt | Dezember 25 2023 |
| Dynobase Preise | -- |
| Kategorien | KI Code Generator, KI Entwickler Tools, NoCode & LowCode, AI APIs |
| Backenly Website | https://backenly.com?utm_source=toolify |
| Zeit hinzugefügt | Juni 17 2026 |
| Backenly Preise | -- |
Download and install Dynobase for your operating system. Connect to your DynamoDB tables using profiles stored in your .aws folder or via AWS SSO. Explore data, create queries, edit items, and generate code snippets using the intuitive UI.
To use Backenly, describe your application's backend requirement once in plain English. The platform's AI plans, builds, and deploys the entire infrastructure—including the database, APIs, authentication, and storage—in under 60 seconds. You can then generate a pairing code and paste it into your AI builder tool (such as Lovable, Bolt, v0, or Cursor) to automatically wire the SDK, tables, and authentication to your frontend without manually copying API keys or writing backend configurations.
$9/mo
$108 billed annually, 1 License, Mac, Windows, Linux, All features, All future updates, PartiQL/SQL Support, Email Support
$249
$199 one-time payment, 1 License, Mac, Windows, Linux, All features, All future updates, PartiQL/SQL Support, Email Support
$79/mo
billed annually, 10-20 Licenses, Mac, Windows, Linux, All features, All future updates, PartiQL/SQL Support, Email Support
Custom Pricing
Unlimited Licenses, Mac, Windows, Linux, All features, All future updates, PartiQL/SQL Support, Email Support, Contact Us
$0 forever
1 project permanently live, 200 AI credits per month, daily monitoring & self-repair included, up to 500 monthly active users, 512 MB PostgreSQL + 1 GB file storage, auth and realtime included, no credit card required.
$19 per month
Up to 50,000 monthly active users, 2,000 AI credits per month, continuous monitoring & self-repair, 500 AI function invocations per month, 10 GB PostgreSQL + 50 GB file storage, auth, realtime, storage, event triggers + webhooks, 7-day deployment rollback window, custom domain, and email support.
$99 per month
Up to 250,000 monthly active users, 6,000 AI credits per month, continuous (30-min) monitoring & self-repair, 5,000 AI function invocations per month, 50 GB PostgreSQL + 200 GB file storage, auth, realtime, storage, event triggers + webhooks, 30-day deployment rollback window, custom domain + priority support (12h SLA), RBAC, and SSO.
Dynobase ist dasjenige mit 12.8K monatlichen Besuchen und 00:00:21 durchschnittlicher Besuchsdauer. Dynobase hat eine Seite pro Besuch von 1.71 und eine Absprungrate von 42.82%.
| Monatliche Besuche | 12.8K |
| Durchschnittliche Besuchsdauer | 00:00:21 |
| Seiten pro Besuch | 1.71 |
| Absprungrate | 42.82% |
Backenly ist dasjenige mit 0 monatlichen Besuchen und 00:00:00 durchschnittlicher Besuchsdauer. Backenly hat eine Seite pro Besuch von 0.00 und eine Absprungrate von 0.00%.
| Monatliche Besuche | 0 |
| Durchschnittliche Besuchsdauer | 00:00:00 |
| Seiten pro Besuch | 0.00 |
| Absprungrate | 0.00% |
Die wichtigsten 5 Länder/Regionen für Dynobase sind:India 27.74%, United States 20.98%, Brazil 17.83%, Argentina 7.49%, Germany 7.18%
| 27.74% | |
![]() | 20.98% |
![]() | 17.83% |
| 7.49% | |
| 7.18% |
Es liegen leider keine Daten vor
Die 6 Hauptverkehrsquellen für Dynobase sind:Mail 0, vs_sourcesGenAi 0, Direkt 0, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0, Referral 0, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 0, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0
Mail | 0 |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0 |
Direkt | 0 |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0 |
Referral | 0 |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0 |
Die 6 Hauptverkehrsquellen für Backenly sind:Mail 0, vs_sourcesGenAi 0, Direkt 0, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0, Referral 0, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 0, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0
Mail | 0 |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0 |
Direkt | 0 |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0 |
Referral | 0 |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0 |
Dynobase könnte etwas beliebter sein als Backenly. Wie Sie sehen können, hat Dynobase 12.8K monatliche Besuche, während Backenly 0 monatliche Besuche hat. Damit sich mehr Menschen für Dynobase entscheiden. Die Chancen stehen also gut, dass die Leute Dynobase auf sozialen Plattformen häufiger weiterempfehlen.
Dynobase hat eine durchschnittliche Besuchsdauer von 00:00:21, während Backenly eine durchschnittliche Besuchsdauer von 00:00:00 hat. Außerdem hat Dynobase eine Seite pro Besuch von 1.71 und eine Absprungrate von 42.82%. Backenly hat eine Seite pro Besuch von 0.00 und eine Absprungrate von 0.00%.
Die Hauptnutzer von Dynobase sind India, United States, Brazil, Argentina, Germany mit der folgenden Verteilung: 27.74%, 20.98%, 17.83%, 7.49%, 7.18%.