Vergleichen Sie Re:catch mit Baserow. Was ist der Unterschied zwischen Re:catch und Baserow?








Re:catch automatically qualifies, routes, and schedules your inbound leads to supercharge your sales pipeline. Build your pipeline anywhere with Re:catch and book a meeting with your first qualified lead by tomorrow!
Re:catch Landingpage

Build databases, automations, apps & agents with AI — self-hosted, open source, no-code
Baserow Landingpage


| Kategorien | NoCode & LowCode |
| Re:catch Website | https://recatch.cc?utm_source=toolify |
| Zeit hinzugefügt | November 11 2023 |
| Re:catch Preise | -- |
| Kategorien | NoCode & LowCode, KI-App-Builder, KI-Workflow |
| Baserow Website | https://baserow.io?utm_source=toolify |
| Zeit hinzugefügt | August 25 2026 |
| Baserow Preise | -- |
Use Re:catch to build lead capture forms, design custom pipelines without code, set rules to automatically qualify leads, and create personalized booking pages for instant scheduling.
Create a Baserow account and start with a blank database or one of the available templates. Import data from CSV, Excel, XML, JSON, spreadsheets, or external tools, then organize it using grid, gallery, kanban, calendar, timeline, form, or survey views. Build custom applications and dashboards without coding, automate tasks with triggers and actions, connect integrations, and optionally use Baserow Cloud or deploy Baserow on your own infrastructure with Docker, AWS, Helm, or Cloudron.
$0~
$32~
$56~
$0
For individuals and small teams; includes 3,000 rows per workspace, 2GB of storage, 2,000 automation credits, up to 500 external app users, and grid, form, and gallery views.
$10 per user/month billed yearly or $12 per user/month billed monthly
For growing teams; includes 50,000 rows per workspace, 20GB of storage, 100,000 automation credits, up to 500 external app users, all views, and AI features.
$18 per user/month billed yearly or $22 per user/month billed monthly
For scaling businesses; includes 250,000 rows per workspace, 100GB of storage, 500,000 automation credits, up to 500 external app users, role-based permissions, and audit logs.
Contact for pricing
For large organizations; includes 1,000,000 rows per workspace, 1,000GB of storage, 2,000,000 automation credits, unlimited external app users, implementation support, and payment by invoice.
Re:catch ist dasjenige mit 54.3K monatlichen Besuchen und 00:03:24 durchschnittlicher Besuchsdauer. Re:catch hat eine Seite pro Besuch von 5.56 und eine Absprungrate von 43.25%.
| Monatliche Besuche | 54.3K |
| Durchschnittliche Besuchsdauer | 00:03:24 |
| Seiten pro Besuch | 5.56 |
| Absprungrate | 43.25% |
Baserow ist dasjenige mit 420.6K monatlichen Besuchen und 00:04:14 durchschnittlicher Besuchsdauer. Baserow hat eine Seite pro Besuch von 3.68 und eine Absprungrate von 42.94%.
| Monatliche Besuche | 420.6K |
| Durchschnittliche Besuchsdauer | 00:04:14 |
| Seiten pro Besuch | 3.68 |
| Absprungrate | 42.94% |
Die wichtigsten 5 Länder/Regionen für Re:catch sind:South Korea 93.92%, Vietnam 1.97%, United States 1.96%, India 0.93%, Indonesia 0.91%
![]() | 93.92% |
| 1.97% | |
![]() | 1.96% |
| 0.93% | |
| 0.91% |
Die wichtigsten 5 Länder/Regionen für Baserow sind:United States 28.97%, Germany 8.40%, Russia 5.73%, Spain 4.45%, Moldova 3.01%
![]() | 28.97% |
| 8.40% | |
| 5.73% | |
![]() | 4.45% |
| 3.01% |
Die 6 Hauptverkehrsquellen für Re:catch sind:Direkt 62.95%, Referral 16.22%, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 15.49%, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 1.91%, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 1.28%, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0.77%, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0.71%, Mail 0.34%, vs_sourcesGenAi 0.34%, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0.00%
Direkt | 62.95% |
Referral | 16.22% |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 15.49% |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 1.91% |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 1.28% |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0.77% |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0.71% |
Mail | 0.34% |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0.34% |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0.00% |
Die 6 Hauptverkehrsquellen für Baserow sind:Direkt 58.62%, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 22.95%, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 6.37%, Referral 6.36%, Mail 2.83%, vs_sourcesGenAi 2.76%, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0.12%, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0.00%, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0.00%, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0.00%
Direkt | 58.62% |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 22.95% |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 6.37% |
Referral | 6.36% |
Mail | 2.83% |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 2.76% |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0.12% |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0.00% |
Baserow könnte etwas beliebter sein als Re:catch. Wie Sie sehen können, hat Re:catch 54.3K monatliche Besuche, während Baserow 420.6K monatliche Besuche hat. Damit sich mehr Menschen für Baserow entscheiden. Die Chancen stehen also gut, dass die Leute Baserow auf sozialen Plattformen häufiger weiterempfehlen.
Re:catch hat eine durchschnittliche Besuchsdauer von 00:03:24, während Baserow eine durchschnittliche Besuchsdauer von 00:04:14 hat. Außerdem hat Re:catch eine Seite pro Besuch von 5.56 und eine Absprungrate von 43.25%. Baserow hat eine Seite pro Besuch von 3.68 und eine Absprungrate von 42.94%.
Die Hauptnutzer von Re:catch sind South Korea, Vietnam, United States, India, Indonesia mit der folgenden Verteilung: 93.92%, 1.97%, 1.96%, 0.93%, 0.91%.
Die Hauptnutzer von Baserow sind United States, Germany, Russia, Spain, Moldova mit der folgenden Verteilung: 28.97%, 8.40%, 5.73%, 4.45%, 3.01%.