Vergleichen Sie Schematic mit Repowise. Was ist der Unterschied zwischen Schematic und Repowise?








Schematic Landingpage

Repowise Landingpage


| Kategorien | KI Entwickler Tools, AI Vertrieb, KI-Produktivitätstools, NoCode & LowCode |
| Schematic Website | https://www.schematichq.com?utm_source=toolify |
| Zeit hinzugefügt | Juli 25 2025 |
| Schematic Preise | -- |
| Kategorien | KI Entwickler Tools, KI-Agentur, AI Code Review, KI-Wissensbasis |
| Repowise Website | https://www.repowise.dev?utm_source=toolify |
| Zeit hinzugefügt | September 03 2026 |
| Repowise Preise | -- |
Developers integrate Schematic's SDKs and drop-in components (like customer portal, pricing table, checkout) into their product. Once integrated, GTM teams can use Schematic's platform to define, manage, and iterate on pricing models, plans, entitlements, feature access, and customer exceptions without needing engineering support or code deployments. Users can start by trying a demo or signing up for a free account.
Browse a supported public repository without signing in, or connect a GitHub repository through the hosted service. Repowise indexes the repository and builds documentation, dependency graphs, ownership data, hotspots, architectural decisions, and health signals. Developers can search the indexed codebase, ask grounded questions, review change risk, explore generated documentation, or connect MCP tools to Claude Code, Cursor, and other AI clients. Teams can install the GitHub App, share repositories, and enable PR review and portfolio analysis. Developers can also self-host the AGPL-3.0 core with their preferred model provider or a local model.
Es liegen leider keine Daten vor
$0/month
For public repositories; includes public indexing up to 250 MB, up to 2 indexed repositories, documentation, semantic search, deterministic intelligence, and 10 AI answers per month.
$15/month
For individual developers; includes up to 5 GB repositories, up to 5 repositories, private GitHub repositories, full commit history, push-triggered synchronization, unlimited codebase chat, documentation coverage, and $5/month in LLM credits.
$60/month
For engineering organizations; includes 3 seats at $20 per seat per month, 25 shared repositories, pooled $5-per-seat monthly credits, shared workspaces, team roles, PR review bot, portfolio health, and cross-repository intelligence.
Custom pricing
Annual contracts with volume discounts, customer-managed private-cloud or on-premises deployment, scoped support, custom extensions, and organization-specific commercial terms.
Schematic ist dasjenige mit 29.5K monatlichen Besuchen und 00:01:08 durchschnittlicher Besuchsdauer. Schematic hat eine Seite pro Besuch von 2.45 und eine Absprungrate von 37.37%.
| Monatliche Besuche | 29.5K |
| Durchschnittliche Besuchsdauer | 00:01:08 |
| Seiten pro Besuch | 2.45 |
| Absprungrate | 37.37% |
Repowise ist dasjenige mit 23.1K monatlichen Besuchen und 00:00:35 durchschnittlicher Besuchsdauer. Repowise hat eine Seite pro Besuch von 2.41 und eine Absprungrate von 41.59%.
| Monatliche Besuche | 23.1K |
| Durchschnittliche Besuchsdauer | 00:00:35 |
| Seiten pro Besuch | 2.41 |
| Absprungrate | 41.59% |
Die wichtigsten 5 Länder/Regionen für Schematic sind:United States 20.34%, Egypt 14.20%, India 8.38%, Vietnam 7.53%, Brazil 5.31%
![]() | 20.34% |
| 14.20% | |
| 8.38% | |
| 7.53% | |
![]() | 5.31% |
Die wichtigsten 5 Länder/Regionen für Repowise sind:India 35.55%, United States 28.01%, Vietnam 14.88%, Germany 9.47%, United Kingdom 4.61%
| 35.55% | |
![]() | 28.01% |
| 14.88% | |
| 9.47% | |
![]() | 4.61% |
Die 6 Hauptverkehrsquellen für Schematic sind:Direkt 69.47%, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 16.29%, Referral 11.05%, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 1.30%, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 1.17%, vs_sourcesGenAi 0.74%, Mail 0.00%, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0.00%, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0.00%, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0.00%
Direkt | 69.47% |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 16.29% |
Referral | 11.05% |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 1.30% |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 1.17% |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0.74% |
Mail | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0.00% |
Die 6 Hauptverkehrsquellen für Repowise sind:Direkt 56.61%, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 20.22%, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 9.94%, Referral 9.55%, vs_sourcesGenAi 2.70%, Mail 0.98%, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0.00%, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0.00%, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0.00%, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0.00%
Direkt | 56.61% |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 20.22% |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 9.94% |
Referral | 9.55% |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 2.70% |
Mail | 0.98% |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0.00% |
Schematic könnte etwas beliebter sein als Repowise. Wie Sie sehen können, hat Schematic 29.5K monatliche Besuche, während Repowise 23.1K monatliche Besuche hat. Damit sich mehr Menschen für Schematic entscheiden. Die Chancen stehen also gut, dass die Leute Schematic auf sozialen Plattformen häufiger weiterempfehlen.
Schematic hat eine durchschnittliche Besuchsdauer von 00:01:08, während Repowise eine durchschnittliche Besuchsdauer von 00:00:35 hat. Außerdem hat Schematic eine Seite pro Besuch von 2.45 und eine Absprungrate von 37.37%. Repowise hat eine Seite pro Besuch von 2.41 und eine Absprungrate von 41.59%.
Die Hauptnutzer von Schematic sind United States, Egypt, India, Vietnam, Brazil mit der folgenden Verteilung: 20.34%, 14.20%, 8.38%, 7.53%, 5.31%.
Die Hauptnutzer von Repowise sind India, United States, Vietnam, Germany, United Kingdom mit der folgenden Verteilung: 35.55%, 28.01%, 14.88%, 9.47%, 4.61%.