Sponsored by Agentkit.

Codeless ONE VS Xano

Compare Codeless ONE VS Xano, qual é a diferença entre Codeless ONE e Xano?

Você pode gostar

Resumir

Codeless ONE resumir

Codeless ONE is powered by AI and with its unparalleled capabilities, users can consolidate their diverse daily needs such as sales, project management, employee management, and customer support into a single, unified platform without coding

Página de destino Codeless ONE

Xano resumir

Xano is the unified backend for the AI era, built to move beyond vibe-coded prototypes into production-grade applications. More than a database, it lets you build and orchestrate apps, AI agents, and MCP servers in one secure, scalable platform with static hosting. Skip stitching together databases, APIs, auth, integrations, and infrastructure, and focus on building your backend with AI speed, visual logic, and code in your IDE, all from one place.

Página de destino Xano

Comparar detalhes

detalhes de Codeless ONE

Categorias No-Code e Low-Code, Construtor de Apps AI, Fluxo de Trabalho de IA, Ferramentas de Produtividade AI, Gestão de Tarefas AI, CRM com IA, Gestão de Projetos de AI, Marketing de IA, Gerador de Relatórios AI
Site Codeless ONE https://codelessone.com?utm_source=toolify
Hora Adicionada Junho 14 2023
Codeless ONE Preços --

detalhes de Xano

Categorias No-Code e Low-Code, Agência AI, API de IA, Construtor de Apps AI
Site Xano https://www.xano.com?utm_source=toolify
Hora Adicionada Outubro 24 2025
Xano Preços --

Comparação de uso

Como usar Codeless ONE?

Users can design, build, and scale internal business apps in minutes using the platform's no-code interface. The platform provides ready-made applications, AI-powered fast prototyping, intuitive editing, one-click publishing, and seamless scaling.

Como usar Xano?

Users can build their backend visually, with AI assistance, or by writing code. They define server-side logic and APIs, manage data with a built-in Postgres database, connect to existing systems, and deploy securely with built-in compliance and auto-scaling. Xano integrates with popular frontend builders like Bubble and WeWeb. Users can get started for free to begin building their backend.

Compare os prós entre Codeless ONE e Xano

Principais recursos de Codeless ONE

  • No-code app development
  • AI-powered features
  • Super App creation
  • Workflow automation
  • Customizable UI
  • Role-based access control

Principais recursos de Xano

  • AI Agent Builder
  • No-code API Builder
  • Flexible & Scalable Postgres Database
  • Visual Logic & Code Editor
  • Auto-scaling Infrastructure
  • Built-in Security & Compliance (Auth, RBAC, GDPR, SOC 2, HIPAA)
  • MCP Server (for AI integration)

Comparar casos de uso

Casos de uso para Codeless ONE

  • Sales & CRM
  • Project Management
  • Operations
  • Human Resources
  • Marketing
  • IT Management

Casos de uso para Xano

  • Building and deploying intelligent AI agents
  • Developing secure, scalable customer-facing applications
  • Modernizing legacy systems with modern APIs
  • Creating AI-powered applications with agent workflows
  • Unifying data across tools with secure integrations
  • Automating processes with custom workflows

Plano diferente entre Codeless ONE e Xano

Codeless ONE

Free

Up to 2 seats, 1 App, 2 Super App portals/app, Calculated field, 500 MB data size, 100 records

Starter

Up to 20 seats, 5 Apps, 3 Super App portals/app, Editable default Roles, 5 GB data size, 5,000 records

Pro

Up to 100 seats, 20 Apps, 5 Super App portals/app, Fully configurable Role, 200 GB data size, Unlimited records, Company logo, Premium support

Enterprise

Unlimited seats, Unlimited apps, Unlimited Super App portals, 1,000 GB data size

Xano

Build

$0

For developing and testing. Includes visual logic builder, Agent & MCP builder, edge functions, create and publish APIs (rate limited: 10 req/20s), unlimited Lambda functions, Postgres database (up to 100,000 records), 1 GB image storage (watermarked), 1 workspace.

Starter

$25 / month

For production-ready apps and agents. Everything in Free plus: No API rate limit, more compute & storage, branching and merging, unlimited database records, background tasks, 100 GB image and file storage, GDPR compliance, customizable pre/post API logic, no watermarked images, 7-day rolling backup.

Pro

$224 / month

For businesses and teams ready to scale. Everything in Starter plus: Dedicated infrastructure, 5 workspaces, 10 team seats, even more compute & storage, managed load balancer, Role and permissions manager, Copy components across workspaces w/ Xano Link, Enterprise-grade compliance (ISO, SOC 2 & 3), HIPAA add-on available, 14-day rolling backup, 99.99% SLA.

Custom

Contact sales

For enterprise-grade security & flexibility. Everything in Pro plus: Unlimited scalability, self-hosting options (AWS, Azure, GCP, on-prem), multi-tenant architecture support, Sidecar Docker containers, integrate directly with LLMs via microservices, dedicated IP, high availability, 24/7 monitoring, dedicated onboarding, training, & support, Single Sign-On (SSO), Cloud Armor advanced security, automatic backups, advanced logging.

Comparar tráfego/visitantes mensais

Tráfego de Codeless ONE

Codeless ONE é aquele com 1.7K visitas mensais e duração média de 00:00:00.visit. Codeless ONE tem uma página por visita de 1.05 e uma taxa de rejeição de 38.78%.

Tráfego mais recente do website

Visitas Mensais 1.7K
Duração média da visita 00:00:00
Páginas por visita 1.05
Taxa de salto 38.78%
Mar 2023 - Jul 2026 Todo o tráfego:

Tráfego de Xano

Xano é aquele com 112.4K visitas mensais e duração média de 00:01:11.visit. Xano tem uma página por visita de 2.23 e uma taxa de rejeição de 39.83%.

Tráfego mais recente do website

Visitas Mensais 112.4K
Duração média da visita 00:01:11
Páginas por visita 2.23
Taxa de salto 39.83%
Jul 2025 - Jul 2026 Todo o tráfego:

Tráfego geográfico

Os principais 2 países/regiões para Codeless ONE são:United States 81.11%, India 18.89%

Top 2 Países/regiões

United States
81.11%
India
18.89%

Tráfego geográfico

Os principais 5 países/regiões para Xano são:United States 23.37%, France 19.42%, Spain 4.52%, India 4.51%, Netherlands 4.33%

Top 5 Países/regiões

United States
23.37%
France
19.42%
Spain
4.52%
India
4.51%
Netherlands
4.33%

Fontes de tráfego do website

As 6 principais fontes de tráfego para Codeless ONE são:E-mail 0, vs_sourcesGenAi 0, Direto 0, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0, Pesquisa paga 0, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 0, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0

E-mail
0
vs_sourcesGenAi
0
Direto
0
vs_sourcesAffiliate
0
Pesquisa paga
0
vs_sourcesDisplayAds
0
vs_sourcesSearchPaid
0
vs_sourcesSocialPaid
0
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic
0
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic
0
Mar 2023 - Jul 2026 Apenas dispositivos globais de secretária

Fontes de tráfego do website

As 6 principais fontes de tráfego para Xano são:Direto 40.49%, Pesquisa paga 34.41%, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 15.49%, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 3.37%, E-mail 3.00%, vs_sourcesGenAi 2.45%, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0.79%, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0.01%, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0.00%, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0.00%

Direto
40.49%
Pesquisa paga
34.41%
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic
15.49%
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic
3.37%
E-mail
3.00%
vs_sourcesGenAi
2.45%
vs_sourcesDisplayAds
0.79%
vs_sourcesSearchPaid
0.01%
vs_sourcesAffiliate
0.00%
vs_sourcesSocialPaid
0.00%
Jul 2025 - Jul 2026 Apenas dispositivos globais de secretária

Qual é melhor: Codeless ONE ou Xano?

Xano pode ser um pouco mais popular do que Codeless ONE. Como você pode ver, Codeless ONE tem 1.7K visitas mensais, enquanto Xano tem 112.4K visitas mensais. Assim, mais pessoas escolhem Xano. Portanto, as chances são de que as pessoas recomendem Xano mais em plataformas sociais.

Codeless ONE tem uma duração Avg.visit de 00:00:00, enquanto Xano tem uma duração Avg.visit de 00:01:11. Além disso, Codeless ONE tem uma página por visita de 1.05 e uma taxa de rejeição de 38.78%. Xano tem uma página por visita de 2.23 e uma taxa de rejeição de 39.83%.

Os principais usuários de Codeless ONE são United States, India, com a seguinte distribuição: 81.11%, 18.89%.

Os principais usuários de Xano são United States, France, Spain, India, Netherlands, com a seguinte distribuição: 23.37%, 19.42%, 4.52%, 4.51%, 4.33%.

Veja outras comparações

Apresentou*