Compare Cratecode VS Command Code, qual é a diferença entre Cratecode e Command Code?








Cratecode is a website that teaches programming through interactive (code-in-your-browser style) non-linear (that means you can learn what you want instead of following a fixed path) lessons. We use AI to help guide you, and accept user-generated lessons!
Página de destino Cratecode

Página de destino Command Code


| Categorias | AI Assistente de Código, Revisão de Código AI, Resposta AI, Professores de IA, Curso de AI, Assistente de Tarefas com AI |
| Site Cratecode | https://cratecode.com?utm_source=toolify |
| Hora Adicionada | Maio 30 2023 |
| Cratecode Preços | -- |
| Categorias | AI Assistente de Código, Agência AI, Ferramentas de Desenvolvimento AI, Gerador de Código AI, Revisão de Código AI, AI Copilot |
| Site Command Code | https://commandcode.ai?utm_source=toolify |
| Hora Adicionada | Julho 15 2026 |
| Command Code Preços | -- |
Sign up for free and start learning to code by building meaningful projects. The platform offers interactive lessons and AI assistance to guide you through problems.
Install Command Code with `npm i -g command-code`, then sign in and use it from your terminal. You can work in interactive CLI mode, headless mode with `-p` or `--yolo`, or in a background sandbox. As you accept, reject, and edit suggestions, it learns your taste and stores reusable skills and memory. Teams can share conventions with `npx taste push` and `npx taste pull`.
Desculpe, não há dados
$1/month + processing fee
$10 in credits included; open-source models; taste-1 access; limited usage analytics; Discord community support; up to about $40 usage with deals.
$15/month + processing fee
$30 in credits included; open-source plus premium models; taste-1 access; usage analytics; Discord community support; up to about $120 usage with deals.
$100/month + processing fee
$150 in credits included; open-source plus premium models; taste-1 access; higher rate limits; priority support; up to about $600 usage with deals.
$200/month + processing fee
$300 in credits included; open-source plus premium models; taste-1 access; highest rate limits; priority support; up to about $1,200 usage with deals.
$15/month + processing fee
API plan for OpenAI- and Anthropic-compatible endpoints; pay as you go; no markup; top-ups roll over and never expire; bring-your-own-key supported.
$40/month + processing fee
Shared team bucket; taste-1 access; open-source plus premium models; team collaboration and management; shared billing and central admin; priority support.
Custom
Tailored credits and seats, unlimited team seats, dedicated support engineer, SLA guarantees, custom infrastructure, and onboarding.
Cratecode é aquele com 4.1K visitas mensais e duração média de 00:00:42.visit. Cratecode tem uma página por visita de 1.89 e uma taxa de rejeição de 39.80%.
| Visitas Mensais | 4.1K |
| Duração média da visita | 00:00:42 |
| Páginas por visita | 1.89 |
| Taxa de salto | 39.80% |
Command Code é aquele com 613.6K visitas mensais e duração média de 00:03:43.visit. Command Code tem uma página por visita de 4.39 e uma taxa de rejeição de 34.94%.
| Visitas Mensais | 613.6K |
| Duração média da visita | 00:03:43 |
| Páginas por visita | 4.39 |
| Taxa de salto | 34.94% |
Os principais 2 países/regiões para Cratecode são:United States 70.14%, India 29.86%
![]() | 70.14% |
| 29.86% |
Os principais 5 países/regiões para Command Code são:India 22.02%, Pakistan 18.82%, Indonesia 16.99%, Vietnam 6.42%, United States 6.21%
| 22.02% | |
| 18.82% | |
| 16.99% | |
| 6.42% | |
![]() | 6.21% |
As 6 principais fontes de tráfego para Cratecode são:E-mail 0, vs_sourcesGenAi 0, Direto 0, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0, Pesquisa paga 0, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 0, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0
E-mail | 0 |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0 |
Direto | 0 |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0 |
Pesquisa paga | 0 |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0 |
As 6 principais fontes de tráfego para Command Code são:Direto 60.99%, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 23.40%, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 5.64%, Pesquisa paga 4.98%, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 1.75%, E-mail 1.65%, vs_sourcesGenAi 1.30%, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0.24%, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0.05%, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0.00%
Direto | 60.99% |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 23.40% |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 5.64% |
Pesquisa paga | 4.98% |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 1.75% |
E-mail | 1.65% |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 1.30% |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0.24% |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0.05% |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0.00% |
Command Code pode ser um pouco mais popular do que Cratecode. Como você pode ver, Cratecode tem 4.1K visitas mensais, enquanto Command Code tem 613.6K visitas mensais. Assim, mais pessoas escolhem Command Code. Portanto, as chances são de que as pessoas recomendem Command Code mais em plataformas sociais.
Cratecode tem uma duração Avg.visit de 00:00:42, enquanto Command Code tem uma duração Avg.visit de 00:03:43. Além disso, Cratecode tem uma página por visita de 1.89 e uma taxa de rejeição de 39.80%. Command Code tem uma página por visita de 4.39 e uma taxa de rejeição de 34.94%.
Os principais usuários de Cratecode são United States, India, com a seguinte distribuição: 70.14%, 29.86%.
Os principais usuários de Command Code são India, Pakistan, Indonesia, Vietnam, United States, com a seguinte distribuição: 22.02%, 18.82%, 16.99%, 6.42%, 6.21%.