Compare Intercom VS Decawork, qual é a diferença entre Intercom e Decawork?








Página de destino Intercom

Decawork is how IT teams take employee-built AI agents live and control every one of them from one place. An employee builds an agent on Claude Code, Codex, or any vibecoding tool; we take it in, put it on company accounts, and run it as a company asset. From there, IT team manages the agent like an employee: access, oversight, retirement.
Página de destino Decawork


| Categorias | Agência AI, Atendimento ao Cliente AI, Assistente de IA, AI Copilot, Chatbot de IA, Base de Conhecimento AI, Fluxo de Trabalho de IA, No-Code e Low-Code, Centro de Atendimento AI, Gerador de Respostas AI |
| Site Intercom | https://intercom.com?utm_source=toolify |
| Hora Adicionada | Dezembro 25 2023 |
| Intercom Preços | -- |
| Categorias | Agência AI, Fluxo de Trabalho de IA |
| Site Decawork | https://decawork.ai?utm_source=toolify |
| Hora Adicionada | Agosto 26 2026 |
| Decawork Preços | -- |
Intercom can be used by integrating it with your existing platform or by using Intercom's complete AI-first customer service platform. It allows you to manage customer interactions, automate workflows, and provide AI-powered support through various channels.
Teams build AI agents using their preferred tools and submit them to Decawork for approval. IT then registers each agent, assigns an owner, configures access permissions and scoped credentials, establishes approval gates, monitors activity, reviews audit logs, and pauses or retires agents when necessary.
$29 per seat/mo (billed annually) + $0.99 per Fin resolution
Includes Fin AI Agent, Messenger, Shared Inbox and Ticketing system, Pre-built reports, Public Help Center
$85 per seat/mo (billed annually) + $0.99 per Fin resolution
Every Essential feature, plus: Multiple team Inboxes, Workflows automation builder, Round robin assignment, Private and multilingual Help Center, Includes 20 free Lite seats
$132 per seat/mo (billed annually) + $0.99 per Fin resolution
Every Advanced feature, plus: SSO & identity management, HIPAA support, Service level agreements (SLAs), Multibrand Messenger / Help Center, Includes 50 free Lite seats
$0.99 per Fin resolution (50 resolutions per month minimum)
Use Fin with your current helpdesk including Zendesk, Salesforce, and more.
$29 per agent/mo (billed annually)
Increase agent efficiency with a personal AI assistant in the inbox. Free to use in 10 tickets or conversations per agent/mo.
$99 /mo
Advanced in-app and outbound support features including Posts, Checklists, Product Tours, Surveys, and Series campaign builder. Includes 500 Messages Sent/mo
Desculpe, não há dados
Intercom é aquele com 4.9M visitas mensais e duração média de 00:23:34.visit. Intercom tem uma página por visita de 16.63 e uma taxa de rejeição de 22.25%.
| Visitas Mensais | 4.9M |
| Duração média da visita | 00:23:34 |
| Páginas por visita | 16.63 |
| Taxa de salto | 22.25% |
Decawork é aquele com 10.6K visitas mensais e duração média de 00:01:43.visit. Decawork tem uma página por visita de 2.64 e uma taxa de rejeição de 12.06%.
| Visitas Mensais | 10.6K |
| Duração média da visita | 00:01:43 |
| Páginas por visita | 2.64 |
| Taxa de salto | 12.06% |
Os principais 5 países/regiões para Intercom são:United States 32.69%, United Kingdom 8.50%, India 5.27%, Brazil 4.20%, Netherlands 3.02%
![]() | 32.69% |
![]() | 8.50% |
| 5.27% | |
![]() | 4.20% |
| 3.02% |
Os principais 1 países/regiões para Decawork são:India 100.00%
| 100.00% |
As 6 principais fontes de tráfego para Intercom são:Direto 81.03%, E-mail 5.53%, Pesquisa paga 4.93%, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 4.66%, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 1.96%, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0.99%, vs_sourcesGenAi 0.56%, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0.19%, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0.10%, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0.05%
Direto | 81.03% |
E-mail | 5.53% |
Pesquisa paga | 4.93% |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 4.66% |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 1.96% |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0.99% |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0.56% |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0.19% |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0.10% |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0.05% |
As 6 principais fontes de tráfego para Decawork são:E-mail 0, vs_sourcesGenAi 0, Direto 0, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0, Pesquisa paga 0, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 0, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0
E-mail | 0 |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0 |
Direto | 0 |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0 |
Pesquisa paga | 0 |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0 |
Intercom pode ser um pouco mais popular do que Decawork. Como você pode ver, Intercom tem 4.9M visitas mensais, enquanto Decawork tem 10.6K visitas mensais. Assim, mais pessoas escolhem Intercom. Portanto, as chances são de que as pessoas recomendem Intercom mais em plataformas sociais.
Intercom tem uma duração Avg.visit de 00:23:34, enquanto Decawork tem uma duração Avg.visit de 00:01:43. Além disso, Intercom tem uma página por visita de 16.63 e uma taxa de rejeição de 22.25%. Decawork tem uma página por visita de 2.64 e uma taxa de rejeição de 12.06%.
Os principais usuários de Intercom são United States, United Kingdom, India, Brazil, Netherlands, com a seguinte distribuição: 32.69%, 8.50%, 5.27%, 4.20%, 3.02%.
Os principais usuários de Decawork são India, com a seguinte distribuição: 100.00%.





