BafCloud VS Caveman 对比,BafCloud 和 Caveman 有什麼區別?








BafCloud consolidates your AI development, eliminating the need to switch between APIs. It is the singular solution to manage, integrate, build and scale AI-driven projects with thousands of AI models, along with multiple AI agents and features.
BafCloud 著陸頁

One command wraps Claude Code, Codex, Hermes, and more with a local proxy that compresses logs, tool output, and files before every provider call. In a pinned 54-run benchmark: 33.2% fewer input tokens with 18/18 correctness checks. Caveman can also run any existing agent skill with ~70% fewer tokens by loading text as images. Built on an open-source ecosystem with 97K+ GitHub stars.
Caveman 著陸頁


| 類別 | AI 開發者工具, AI API, AI模型, 大型語言模型 LLMs, AI 代理, 開源AI模型 |
| BafCloud 網站 | https://www.bafcloud.com?utm_source=toolify |
| 添加時間 | 2023年12月28日 |
| BafCloud 定價 | -- |
| 類別 | AI 開發者工具, AI 代理, AI監控, AI 生產力工具 |
| Caveman 網站 | https://caveman.so?utm_source=toolify |
| 添加時間 | 2026年8月17日 |
| Caveman 定價 | -- |
Join the waitlist to access BafCloud. Once onboarded, you can manage, fine-tune, and deploy large language models, build custom AI agents, and integrate them into your AI projects using the platform's user-friendly interface.
Install the free Claude Code skill with the provided shell command, or install Caveman Code and Cavemem with npm. For local proxy optimization, run an existing agent through the Caveman wrapper, such as `caveman claude`. Users can optionally create a free account for cloud synchronization and dashboard access, or join the waitlist for hosted gateway and team features.
對不起,沒有數據
$0
One-seat local wrap, MIT skill and extension, local inferred savings, optional free account and cloud sync, and token-count telemetry only.
$29 per month
One seat with the local wrap and hosted gateway, synced savings dashboard, 50 million optimized tokens per week, and no gainshare.
$349 per month
10 seats included, additional seats at $29 each, eval-gated rollout, automatic rollback, receipt export, Ed25519 verification, projects, and $0.75 per million tokens beyond the plan.
Custom
Planned platform floor plus gainshare on verified savings, with SSO, RBAC, audit logs, on-premise or BYOC deployment, OEM embedding, and planned provider-invoice reconciliation.
BafCloud 是月访问量為 0 且平均訪問時長為 00:00:00 的工具。 BafCloud 的每次訪問頁數為 0.00,跳出率為 0.00%。
| 月訪問量 | 0 |
| 平均訪問時長 | 00:00:00 |
| 每次訪問頁數 | 0.00 |
| 跳出率 | 0.00% |
Caveman 是月访问量為 54.1K 且平均訪問時長為 00:01:16 的工具。 Caveman 的每次訪問頁數為 1.69,跳出率為 58.64%。
| 月訪問量 | 54.1K |
| 平均訪問時長 | 00:01:16 |
| 每次訪問頁數 | 1.69 |
| 跳出率 | 58.64% |
對不起,沒有數據
The top 5 countries/regions for Caveman are:United States 39.00%, India 27.21%, Turkey 6.44%, Brazil 4.69%, South Korea 3.84%
![]() | 39.00% |
| 27.21% | |
| 6.44% | |
![]() | 4.69% |
![]() | 3.84% |
BafCloud 的 6 個主要流量來源是:郵件 0, vs_sourcesGenAi 0, 直接 0, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0, 引薦 0, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 0, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0
郵件 | 0 |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0 |
直接 | 0 |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0 |
引薦 | 0 |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0 |
Caveman 的 6 個主要流量來源是:直接 82.69%, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 10.92%, 引薦 5.35%, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0.77%, 郵件 0.28%, vs_sourcesGenAi 0.00%, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0.00%, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0.00%, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0.00%, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0.00%
直接 | 82.69% |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 10.92% |
引薦 | 5.35% |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0.77% |
郵件 | 0.28% |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0.00% |
Caveman 可能比 BafCloud 更受歡迎。如您所見,BafCloud 每月有 0 次訪問,而 Caveman 每月有 54.1K 次訪問。 所以更多的人選擇Caveman。 因此,人們很可能會在社交平台上更多地推薦 Caveman。
BafCloud 的平均訪問持續時間為 00:00:00,而 Caveman 的平均訪問持續時間為 00:01:16。 此外,BafCloud 的每次訪問頁面為 0.00,跳出率為 0.00%。 Caveman 的每次訪問頁面為 1.69,跳出率為 58.64%。
Caveman 的主要用戶是 United States, India, Turkey, Brazil, South Korea,分佈如下:39.00%, 27.21%, 6.44%, 4.69%, 3.84%。