CV.fr VS Neat Stack 对比,CV.fr 和 Neat Stack 有什麼區別?








CV.fr 著陸頁

AI resume builder that tailors your resume to any job description in minutes.
Neat Stack 著陸頁


| 類別 | AI 履歷生成器, AI 求職信生成器 |
| CV.fr 網站 | https://www.cv.fr?utm_source=toolify |
| 添加時間 | 2025年4月12日 |
| CV.fr 定價 | -- |
| 類別 | AI 履歷生成器, AI 履歷檢查器, AI履歷生成 |
| Neat Stack 網站 | https://www.neatstack.studio?utm_source=toolify |
| 添加時間 | 2026年8月18日 |
| Neat Stack 定價 | -- |
Users fill out a form with their information, choose a CV template, customize it, and then download the completed CV. The platform also offers tools for writing cover letters and searching for jobs.
Choose a resume template and add your personal, education, and work information. Paste a target job description so Neat Stack can identify relevant keywords, rewrite your experience bullets, and optimize the resume for ATS systems. Review and edit the generated resume in the browser, then download it as a PDF or Word document.
14,99 US$
Unlimited CV and cover letter creation, job alerts, application tracking (automatic renewal)
0,99 US$
14-day trial
對不起,沒有數據
CV.fr 是月访问量為 291.2K 且平均訪問時長為 00:02:56 的工具。 CV.fr 的每次訪問頁數為 4.35,跳出率為 39.80%。
| 月訪問量 | 291.2K |
| 平均訪問時長 | 00:02:56 |
| 每次訪問頁數 | 4.35 |
| 跳出率 | 39.80% |
Neat Stack 是月访问量為 3.7K 且平均訪問時長為 00:00:08 的工具。 Neat Stack 的每次訪問頁數為 1.85,跳出率為 42.58%。
| 月訪問量 | 3.7K |
| 平均訪問時長 | 00:00:08 |
| 每次訪問頁數 | 1.85 |
| 跳出率 | 42.58% |
The top 5 countries/regions for CV.fr are:France 63.36%, Algeria 8.15%, Morocco 7.48%, Canada 3.38%, Tunisia 3.24%
| 63.36% | |
| 8.15% | |
| 7.48% | |
| 3.38% | |
| 3.24% |
The top 2 countries/regions for Neat Stack are:United States 77.24%, India 22.76%
![]() | 77.24% |
| 22.76% |
CV.fr 的 6 個主要流量來源是:vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 37.39%, 直接 33.38%, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 10.97%, 郵件 9.07%, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 3.11%, 引薦 2.86%, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 2.75%, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0.31%, vs_sourcesGenAi 0.16%, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0.00%
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 37.39% |
直接 | 33.38% |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 10.97% |
郵件 | 9.07% |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 3.11% |
引薦 | 2.86% |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 2.75% |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0.31% |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0.16% |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0.00% |
Neat Stack 的 6 個主要流量來源是:郵件 0, vs_sourcesGenAi 0, 直接 0, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0, 引薦 0, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 0, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0
郵件 | 0 |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0 |
直接 | 0 |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0 |
引薦 | 0 |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0 |
CV.fr 可能比 Neat Stack 更受歡迎。如您所見,CV.fr 每月有 291.2K 次訪問,而 Neat Stack 每月有 3.7K 次訪問。 所以更多的人選擇CV.fr。 因此,人們很可能會在社交平台上更多地推薦 CV.fr。
CV.fr 的平均訪問持續時間為 00:02:56,而 Neat Stack 的平均訪問持續時間為 00:00:08。 此外,CV.fr 的每次訪問頁面為 4.35,跳出率為 39.80%。 Neat Stack 的每次訪問頁面為 1.85,跳出率為 42.58%。
CV.fr 的主要用戶是France, Algeria, Morocco, Canada, Tunisia,分佈如下:63.36%, 8.15%, 7.48%, 3.38%, 3.24%。
Neat Stack 的主要用戶是 United States, India,分佈如下:77.24%, 22.76%。