MasterCoding VS Repowise 对比,MasterCoding 和 Repowise 有什麼區別?








MasterCoding - Competitive coding platform for developers to improve skills, compete with others, and track progress in real-time coding challenges
MasterCoding 著陸頁

Repowise 著陸頁


| 類別 | AI 開發者工具, AI教練輔導, AI模型 |
| MasterCoding 網站 | https://www.mastercoding.site?utm_source=toolify |
| 添加時間 | 2025年3月26日 |
| MasterCoding 定價 | -- |
| 類別 | AI 開發者工具, AI 代理, AI程式碼審查, AI知識庫 |
| Repowise 網站 | https://www.repowise.dev?utm_source=toolify |
| 添加時間 | 2026年9月3日 |
| Repowise 定價 | -- |
Sign up, create a developer profile with your skills and preferences, browse available coding challenges or get matched automatically, and then write code and submit solutions to climb the global leaderboard.
Browse a supported public repository without signing in, or connect a GitHub repository through the hosted service. Repowise indexes the repository and builds documentation, dependency graphs, ownership data, hotspots, architectural decisions, and health signals. Developers can search the indexed codebase, ask grounded questions, review change risk, explore generated documentation, or connect MCP tools to Claude Code, Cursor, and other AI clients. Teams can install the GitHub App, share repositories, and enable PR review and portfolio analysis. Developers can also self-host the AGPL-3.0 core with their preferred model provider or a local model.
對不起,沒有數據
$0/month
For public repositories; includes public indexing up to 250 MB, up to 2 indexed repositories, documentation, semantic search, deterministic intelligence, and 10 AI answers per month.
$15/month
For individual developers; includes up to 5 GB repositories, up to 5 repositories, private GitHub repositories, full commit history, push-triggered synchronization, unlimited codebase chat, documentation coverage, and $5/month in LLM credits.
$60/month
For engineering organizations; includes 3 seats at $20 per seat per month, 25 shared repositories, pooled $5-per-seat monthly credits, shared workspaces, team roles, PR review bot, portfolio health, and cross-repository intelligence.
Custom pricing
Annual contracts with volume discounts, customer-managed private-cloud or on-premises deployment, scoped support, custom extensions, and organization-specific commercial terms.
MasterCoding 是月访问量為 0 且平均訪問時長為 00:00:00 的工具。 MasterCoding 的每次訪問頁數為 0.00,跳出率為 0.00%。
| 月訪問量 | 0 |
| 平均訪問時長 | 00:00:00 |
| 每次訪問頁數 | 0.00 |
| 跳出率 | 0.00% |
Repowise 是月访问量為 23.1K 且平均訪問時長為 00:00:35 的工具。 Repowise 的每次訪問頁數為 2.41,跳出率為 41.59%。
| 月訪問量 | 23.1K |
| 平均訪問時長 | 00:00:35 |
| 每次訪問頁數 | 2.41 |
| 跳出率 | 41.59% |
對不起,沒有數據
The top 5 countries/regions for Repowise are:India 35.55%, United States 28.01%, Vietnam 14.88%, Germany 9.47%, United Kingdom 4.61%
| 35.55% | |
![]() | 28.01% |
| 14.88% | |
| 9.47% | |
![]() | 4.61% |
MasterCoding 的 6 個主要流量來源是:郵件 0, vs_sourcesGenAi 0, 直接 0, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0, 引薦 0, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 0, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0
郵件 | 0 |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0 |
直接 | 0 |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0 |
引薦 | 0 |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0 |
Repowise 的 6 個主要流量來源是:直接 56.61%, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 20.22%, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 9.94%, 引薦 9.55%, vs_sourcesGenAi 2.70%, 郵件 0.98%, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0.00%, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0.00%, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0.00%, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0.00%
直接 | 56.61% |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 20.22% |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 9.94% |
引薦 | 9.55% |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 2.70% |
郵件 | 0.98% |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0.00% |
Repowise 可能比 MasterCoding 更受歡迎。如您所見,MasterCoding 每月有 0 次訪問,而 Repowise 每月有 23.1K 次訪問。 所以更多的人選擇Repowise。 因此,人們很可能會在社交平台上更多地推薦 Repowise。
MasterCoding 的平均訪問持續時間為 00:00:00,而 Repowise 的平均訪問持續時間為 00:00:35。 此外,MasterCoding 的每次訪問頁面為 0.00,跳出率為 0.00%。 Repowise 的每次訪問頁面為 2.41,跳出率為 41.59%。
Repowise 的主要用戶是 India, United States, Vietnam, Germany, United Kingdom,分佈如下:35.55%, 28.01%, 14.88%, 9.47%, 4.61%。