Ultralytics VS exe.dev对比,Ultralytics 和 exe.dev 有什么区别?








Ultralytics 着陆页

exe.dev 着陆页


| 类别 | AI开发者工具, AI图像识别, AI模型, 无代码与低代码开发, AI图像分割, 开源AI模型 |
| Ultralytics 网站 | https://www.ultralytics.com?utm_source=toolify |
| 添加时间 | 2025年4月6日 |
| Ultralytics 定价 | -- |
| 类别 | AI开发者工具, AI智能体, AI应用构建器 |
| exe.dev 网站 | https://exe.dev?utm_source=toolify |
| 添加时间 | 2026年8月21日 |
| exe.dev 定价 | -- |
Users can start by uploading image datasets to the Ultralytics HUB platform. They can then choose from pre-built ML models or create their own, train the models, and deploy them to real-world applications. The platform supports various export formats, allowing models to run on smartphones or be hosted in products.
Create an exe.dev account and choose a plan, then launch a VM using the exe.dev command-line interface or web interface. Use commands such as "ssh exe.dev new" to create a machine, optionally specifying its name, image, prompt, or disk size. Once ready, connect through SSH, access applications through HTTPS proxy URLs, or use Shelley as a built-in web coding agent. Teams can manage users and permissions through administrative controls and SSO.
Free
20GB Storage, Visualize, Upload & Download Datasets, Train Models with Agents, Export & Download Models
$20 / month
200GB Storage, Train Models with Ultralytics Cloud, $20 monthly credits, Inference API, Teams
Coming soon
Unlimited Storage, On-Premise Options, Source Code Access, SLA Access
$20/month
50 VMs, 100 GB pooled disk, and 200 GB data transfer
$25/user/month
50 VMs per user, 100 GB pooled disk, 250 GB data transfer, admin and user management, and SSO
$35.84/hour
512 vCPU, 2,048 GB RAM, thousands of VMs with pooled disks, admin and user management, SSO, and AWS VPC integration
$0.08/GB/month
Charged for disk usage beyond the included allocation
$0.05/GB/month
Charged for data transfer beyond the included allocation
Ultralytics 是月访问量为 987.7K 且平均访问时长为 00:03:33 的工具。 Ultralytics 的每次访问页数为 11.08,跳出率为 32.78%。
| 月访问量 | 987.7K |
| 平均·访问时长 | 00:03:33 |
| 每次访问页数 | 11.08 |
| 跳出率 | 32.78% |
exe.dev 是月访问量为 113.3K 且平均访问时长为 00:01:23 的工具。 exe.dev 的每次访问页数为 2.25,跳出率为 39.76%。
| 月访问量 | 113.3K |
| 平均·访问时长 | 00:01:23 |
| 每次访问页数 | 2.25 |
| 跳出率 | 39.76% |
Ultralytics 的前 5 个国家/地区是:China 28.16%, United States 9.53%, India 7.88%, Vietnam 5.63%, Japan 3.28%
| 28.16% | |
![]() | 9.53% |
| 7.88% | |
| 5.63% | |
| 3.28% |
exe.dev 的前 5 个国家/地区是:United States 41.86%, Germany 10.03%, Vietnam 6.74%, Thailand 6.39%, India 5.23%
![]() | 41.86% |
| 10.03% | |
| 6.74% | |
| 6.39% | |
| 5.23% |
Ultralytics 的 6 个主要流量来源是:vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 46.96%, 直接访问 33.33%, 外链引荐 12.97%, vs_sourcesGenAi 3.00%, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 2.67%, 邮件 0.80%, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0.13%, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0.11%, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0.04%, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0.00%
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 46.96% |
直接访问 | 33.33% |
外链引荐 | 12.97% |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 3.00% |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 2.67% |
邮件 | 0.80% |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0.13% |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0.11% |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0.04% |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0.00% |
exe.dev 的 6 个主要流量来源是:直接访问 57.80%, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 20.45%, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 9.33%, 外链引荐 9.21%, 邮件 2.50%, vs_sourcesGenAi 0.55%, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0.17%, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0.00%, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0.00%, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0.00%
直接访问 | 57.80% |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 20.45% |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 9.33% |
外链引荐 | 9.21% |
邮件 | 2.50% |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0.55% |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0.17% |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0.00% |
Ultralytics 可能比 exe.dev 更受欢迎。如您所见,Ultralytics 每月有 987.7K 次访问,而 exe.dev 每月有 113.3K 次访问。 所以更多的人选择了Ultralytics。 因此,人们很可能会在社交平台上更多地推荐 Ultralytics。
Ultralytics 的平均访问持续时间为 00:03:33,而 exe.dev 的平均访问持续时间为 00:01:23。 此外,Ultralytics 的每次访问页面为 11.08,跳出率为 32.78%。 exe.dev 的每次访问页面为 2.25,跳出率为 39.76%。
Ultralytics 的主要用户是China, United States, India, Vietnam, Japan,分布如下:28.16%, 9.53%, 7.88%, 5.63%, 3.28%。
exe.dev 的主要用户是 United States, Germany, Vietnam, Thailand, India,分布如下:41.86%, 10.03%, 6.74%, 6.39%, 5.23%。