Vergleichen Sie Warestack mit Mastra. Was ist der Unterschied zwischen Warestack und Mastra?








Are you still iterating your GitHub Actions by hand? Are you lost in a maze of endless workflow runs? Now you can manage all your daily workflow operations with AI-powered observability and actionable insights! Try our beta: https://www.warestack.com
Warestack Landingpage

Mastra Landingpage


| Kategorien | KI-Agentur, KI-Workflow, KI Entwickler Tools, AI Code Review, KI Aufgabenmanagement |
| Warestack Website | https://www.warestack.com?utm_source=toolify |
| Zeit hinzugefügt | August 15 2024 |
| Warestack Preise | -- |
| Kategorien | KI-Agentur, KI Entwickler Tools, KI-Workflow, KI-App-Builder |
| Mastra Website | https://mastra.ai?utm_source=toolify |
| Zeit hinzugefügt | August 24 2026 |
| Mastra Preise | -- |
Warestack integrates with your existing DevOps stack. You can utilize built-in policies or create custom policies using natural language. The AI then monitors and enforces these policies across your tools, alerting you to violations and suggesting mitigations.
Create a Mastra project with the CLI by choosing a project name and supported model provider such as OpenAI, Anthropic, Google, or xAI. Define agents with instructions, models, tools, and memory, then compose workflows with typed steps, branches, retries, and human approval. Register the agents and workflows on a Mastra server, run the development server locally, and open Mastra Studio at http://localhost:4111 to build, test, evaluate, and manage them. Mastra applications can then be deployed to Node.js-compatible environments, cloud platforms, or self-hosted infrastructure.
Es liegen leider keine Daten vor
$0 per month
100,000 observability events, 24 CPU hours, 15 days of data retention, unlimited users, deployments, and projects. Additional usage is billed separately.
$250 per month
1 million observability events, 250 CPU hours, 6 months of data retention, multiple teams, SSO, and SOC 2 documentation. Additional usage is billed separately.
Custom pricing
Custom volume and retention, RBAC, audit logs, support, uptime SLAs, and a dedicated support engineer.
$0 per month
Apache 2.0 licensed self-hosted framework for building and hosting agents, workflows, and observational memory anywhere.
Custom pricing
Licensed enterprise features including RBAC, SSO, IAM, network policy integration, VPC deployment, and predictable flat-fee pricing.
Warestack ist dasjenige mit 534 monatlichen Besuchen und 00:00:00 durchschnittlicher Besuchsdauer. Warestack hat eine Seite pro Besuch von 1.03 und eine Absprungrate von 34.54%.
| Monatliche Besuche | 534 |
| Durchschnittliche Besuchsdauer | 00:00:00 |
| Seiten pro Besuch | 1.03 |
| Absprungrate | 34.54% |
Mastra ist dasjenige mit 362.9K monatlichen Besuchen und 00:01:21 durchschnittlicher Besuchsdauer. Mastra hat eine Seite pro Besuch von 2.60 und eine Absprungrate von 42.52%.
| Monatliche Besuche | 362.9K |
| Durchschnittliche Besuchsdauer | 00:01:21 |
| Seiten pro Besuch | 2.60 |
| Absprungrate | 42.52% |
Die wichtigsten 1 Länder/Regionen für Warestack sind:India 100.00%
| 100.00% |
Die wichtigsten 5 Länder/Regionen für Mastra sind:United States 19.59%, India 6.82%, China 5.33%, Vietnam 4.96%, United Kingdom 3.49%
![]() | 19.59% |
| 6.82% | |
| 5.33% | |
| 4.96% | |
![]() | 3.49% |
Die 6 Hauptverkehrsquellen für Warestack sind:Mail 0, vs_sourcesGenAi 0, Direkt 0, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0, Referral 0, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 0, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0
Mail | 0 |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0 |
Direkt | 0 |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0 |
Referral | 0 |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0 |
Die 6 Hauptverkehrsquellen für Mastra sind:vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 42.93%, Direkt 41.33%, Referral 7.29%, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 5.07%, vs_sourcesGenAi 1.91%, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0.92%, Mail 0.44%, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0.09%, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0.00%, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0.00%
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 42.93% |
Direkt | 41.33% |
Referral | 7.29% |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 5.07% |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 1.91% |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0.92% |
Mail | 0.44% |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0.09% |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0.00% |
Mastra könnte etwas beliebter sein als Warestack. Wie Sie sehen können, hat Warestack 534 monatliche Besuche, während Mastra 362.9K monatliche Besuche hat. Damit sich mehr Menschen für Mastra entscheiden. Die Chancen stehen also gut, dass die Leute Mastra auf sozialen Plattformen häufiger weiterempfehlen.
Warestack hat eine durchschnittliche Besuchsdauer von 00:00:00, während Mastra eine durchschnittliche Besuchsdauer von 00:01:21 hat. Außerdem hat Warestack eine Seite pro Besuch von 1.03 und eine Absprungrate von 34.54%. Mastra hat eine Seite pro Besuch von 2.60 und eine Absprungrate von 42.52%.
Die Hauptnutzer von Warestack sind India mit der folgenden Verteilung: 100.00%.
Die Hauptnutzer von Mastra sind United States, India, China, Vietnam, United Kingdom mit der folgenden Verteilung: 19.59%, 6.82%, 5.33%, 4.96%, 3.49%.