Warestack VS Mastra 对比,Warestack 和 Mastra 有什麼區別?








Are you still iterating your GitHub Actions by hand? Are you lost in a maze of endless workflow runs? Now you can manage all your daily workflow operations with AI-powered observability and actionable insights! Try our beta: https://www.warestack.com
Warestack 著陸頁

Mastra 著陸頁


| 類別 | AI 代理, AI 工作流程, AI 開發者工具, AI程式碼審查, AI 任務管理 |
| Warestack 網站 | https://www.warestack.com?utm_source=toolify |
| 添加時間 | 2024年8月15日 |
| Warestack 定價 | -- |
| 類別 | AI 代理, AI 開發者工具, AI 工作流程, AI App 建立工具 |
| Mastra 網站 | https://mastra.ai?utm_source=toolify |
| 添加時間 | 2026年8月24日 |
| Mastra 定價 | -- |
Warestack integrates with your existing DevOps stack. You can utilize built-in policies or create custom policies using natural language. The AI then monitors and enforces these policies across your tools, alerting you to violations and suggesting mitigations.
Create a Mastra project with the CLI by choosing a project name and supported model provider such as OpenAI, Anthropic, Google, or xAI. Define agents with instructions, models, tools, and memory, then compose workflows with typed steps, branches, retries, and human approval. Register the agents and workflows on a Mastra server, run the development server locally, and open Mastra Studio at http://localhost:4111 to build, test, evaluate, and manage them. Mastra applications can then be deployed to Node.js-compatible environments, cloud platforms, or self-hosted infrastructure.
對不起,沒有數據
$0 per month
100,000 observability events, 24 CPU hours, 15 days of data retention, unlimited users, deployments, and projects. Additional usage is billed separately.
$250 per month
1 million observability events, 250 CPU hours, 6 months of data retention, multiple teams, SSO, and SOC 2 documentation. Additional usage is billed separately.
Custom pricing
Custom volume and retention, RBAC, audit logs, support, uptime SLAs, and a dedicated support engineer.
$0 per month
Apache 2.0 licensed self-hosted framework for building and hosting agents, workflows, and observational memory anywhere.
Custom pricing
Licensed enterprise features including RBAC, SSO, IAM, network policy integration, VPC deployment, and predictable flat-fee pricing.
Warestack 是月访问量為 534 且平均訪問時長為 00:00:00 的工具。 Warestack 的每次訪問頁數為 1.03,跳出率為 34.54%。
| 月訪問量 | 534 |
| 平均訪問時長 | 00:00:00 |
| 每次訪問頁數 | 1.03 |
| 跳出率 | 34.54% |
Mastra 是月访问量為 362.9K 且平均訪問時長為 00:01:21 的工具。 Mastra 的每次訪問頁數為 2.60,跳出率為 42.52%。
| 月訪問量 | 362.9K |
| 平均訪問時長 | 00:01:21 |
| 每次訪問頁數 | 2.60 |
| 跳出率 | 42.52% |
The top 1 countries/regions for Warestack are:India 100.00%
| 100.00% |
The top 5 countries/regions for Mastra are:United States 19.59%, India 6.82%, China 5.33%, Vietnam 4.96%, United Kingdom 3.49%
![]() | 19.59% |
| 6.82% | |
| 5.33% | |
| 4.96% | |
![]() | 3.49% |
Warestack 的 6 個主要流量來源是:郵件 0, vs_sourcesGenAi 0, 直接 0, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0, 引薦 0, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 0, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0
郵件 | 0 |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0 |
直接 | 0 |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0 |
引薦 | 0 |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0 |
Mastra 的 6 個主要流量來源是:vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 42.93%, 直接 41.33%, 引薦 7.29%, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 5.07%, vs_sourcesGenAi 1.91%, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0.92%, 郵件 0.44%, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0.09%, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0.00%, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0.00%
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 42.93% |
直接 | 41.33% |
引薦 | 7.29% |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 5.07% |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 1.91% |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0.92% |
郵件 | 0.44% |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0.09% |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0.00% |
Mastra 可能比 Warestack 更受歡迎。如您所見,Warestack 每月有 534 次訪問,而 Mastra 每月有 362.9K 次訪問。 所以更多的人選擇Mastra。 因此,人們很可能會在社交平台上更多地推薦 Mastra。
Warestack 的平均訪問持續時間為 00:00:00,而 Mastra 的平均訪問持續時間為 00:01:21。 此外,Warestack 的每次訪問頁面為 1.03,跳出率為 34.54%。 Mastra 的每次訪問頁面為 2.60,跳出率為 42.52%。
Warestack 的主要用戶是India,分佈如下:100.00%。
Mastra 的主要用戶是 United States, India, China, Vietnam, United Kingdom,分佈如下:19.59%, 6.82%, 5.33%, 4.96%, 3.49%。