Compare HighIntent VS Dotless, ¿cuál es la diferencia entre HighIntent y Dotless?








HighIntent finds best leads matching your product, ICP, and mutual interests. See leads with matching rationale like “lead’s blog aligns with product”. Refine with lookalikes of your past leads. Rank by signals like “spend estimate”, “tech interest”.
Página de destino de HighIntent

Find, enrich, and contact local businesses without websites in one connected workflow.
Página de destino de Dotless


| Categorías | Generación de Leads con AI, AI Ventas, Asistente de Ventas AI |
| Sitio web de HighIntent | https://highintent.app?utm_source=toolify |
| Tiempo agregado | Abril 03 2024 |
| Precios de HighIntent | -- |
| Categorías | Generación de Leads con AI, AI Ventas, AI Email Marketing, CRM con IA |
| Sitio web de Dotless | https://www.dotless.co?utm_source=toolify |
| Tiempo agregado | Septiembre 03 2026 |
| Precios de Dotless | -- |
1. Enter your product info, LinkedIn bio, and existing leads from your CRM. 2. Express your ICP in natural language, like 'Tech leads in US startups'. 3. Get relevant leads, refine with lookalike and ICP suggestions, and rank them with rich signals.
Start by describing the types of businesses and locations you want to target. Use Dotless search to discover local businesses without websites, then use contact enrichment to find relevant contact details and business insights. Organize prospects in lead pipelines, create personalized email sequences with AI assistance, and send outreach through Gmail, Outlook, or SMTP. Pro and Agency users can also connect CRM systems, build websites with AI, and collaborate in shared workspaces.
Lo siento, no hay datos.
Free
5 credits included; no credit card required
€9 per month
50 credits monthly, contact enrichment, lead pipelines, email sequences, unlimited email sending, Gmail/Outlook/SMTP integrations, and AI email personalization
€29 per month
250 credits monthly; includes Starter features plus advanced business insights, CRM integrations, and an AI website builder
€99 per month
1,000 credits monthly; includes Pro features plus shared workspaces and team roles
HighIntent es el que tiene 0 visitas mensuales y 00:00:00 Promedio de duración de la visita. HighIntent tiene una página por visita de 0.00 y una tasa de rebote de 0.00%.
| Visitas mensuales | 0 |
| Duración media de la visita | 00:00:00 |
| Páginas por visita | 0.00 |
| Tasa de rebote | 0.00% |
Dotless es el que tiene 23.6K visitas mensuales y 00:02:28 Promedio de duración de la visita. Dotless tiene una página por visita de 3.79 y una tasa de rebote de 36.96%.
| Visitas mensuales | 23.6K |
| Duración media de la visita | 00:02:28 |
| Páginas por visita | 3.79 |
| Tasa de rebote | 36.96% |
Lo siento, no hay datos.
Los principales 5 países/regiones para Dotless son:United States 72.87%, South Africa 10.40%, United Kingdom 8.88%, Italy 3.93%, France 2.52%
![]() | 72.87% |
![]() | 10.40% |
![]() | 8.88% |
| 3.93% | |
| 2.52% |
Las 6 principales fuentes de tráfico a HighIntent son:Correo 0, vs_sourcesGenAi 0, Directo 0, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0, Referidos 0, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 0, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0
Correo | 0 |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0 |
Directo | 0 |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0 |
Referidos | 0 |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0 |
Las 6 principales fuentes de tráfico a Dotless son:vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 70.79%, Directo 22.81%, Referidos 4.65%, vs_sourcesGenAi 1.00%, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0.76%, Correo 0.00%, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0.00%, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0.00%, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0.00%, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0.00%
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 70.79% |
Directo | 22.81% |
Referidos | 4.65% |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 1.00% |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0.76% |
Correo | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0.00% |
Dotless podría ser un poco más popular que HighIntent. Como puede ver, HighIntent tiene 0 visitas mensuales, mientras que Dotless tiene 23.6K visitas mensuales. Entonces, más personas eligen Dotless. Entonces, lo más probable es que las personas recomienden Dotless más en las plataformas sociales.
HighIntent tiene una duración promedio de visita de 00:00:00, mientras que Dotless tiene una duración promedio de visita de 00:02:28. Además, HighIntent tiene una página por visita de 0.00 y una tasa de rebote de 0.00%. Dotless tiene una página por visita de 3.79 y una tasa de rebote de 36.96%.
Los principales usuarios de Dotless son United States, South Africa, United Kingdom, Italy, France, con la siguiente distribución: 72.87%, 10.40%, 8.88%, 3.93%, 2.52%.