Vergleichen Sie HighIntent mit Dotless. Was ist der Unterschied zwischen HighIntent und Dotless?








HighIntent finds best leads matching your product, ICP, and mutual interests. See leads with matching rationale like “lead’s blog aligns with product”. Refine with lookalikes of your past leads. Rank by signals like “spend estimate”, “tech interest”.
HighIntent Landingpage

Find, enrich, and contact local businesses without websites in one connected workflow.
Dotless Landingpage


| Kategorien | KI Lead Generierung, AI Vertrieb, AI Verkaufsassistent |
| HighIntent Website | https://highintent.app?utm_source=toolify |
| Zeit hinzugefügt | April 03 2024 |
| HighIntent Preise | -- |
| Kategorien | KI Lead Generierung, AI Vertrieb, KI-E-Mail-Marketing, KI CRM |
| Dotless Website | https://www.dotless.co?utm_source=toolify |
| Zeit hinzugefügt | September 03 2026 |
| Dotless Preise | -- |
1. Enter your product info, LinkedIn bio, and existing leads from your CRM. 2. Express your ICP in natural language, like 'Tech leads in US startups'. 3. Get relevant leads, refine with lookalike and ICP suggestions, and rank them with rich signals.
Start by describing the types of businesses and locations you want to target. Use Dotless search to discover local businesses without websites, then use contact enrichment to find relevant contact details and business insights. Organize prospects in lead pipelines, create personalized email sequences with AI assistance, and send outreach through Gmail, Outlook, or SMTP. Pro and Agency users can also connect CRM systems, build websites with AI, and collaborate in shared workspaces.
Es liegen leider keine Daten vor
Free
5 credits included; no credit card required
€9 per month
50 credits monthly, contact enrichment, lead pipelines, email sequences, unlimited email sending, Gmail/Outlook/SMTP integrations, and AI email personalization
€29 per month
250 credits monthly; includes Starter features plus advanced business insights, CRM integrations, and an AI website builder
€99 per month
1,000 credits monthly; includes Pro features plus shared workspaces and team roles
HighIntent ist dasjenige mit 0 monatlichen Besuchen und 00:00:00 durchschnittlicher Besuchsdauer. HighIntent hat eine Seite pro Besuch von 0.00 und eine Absprungrate von 0.00%.
| Monatliche Besuche | 0 |
| Durchschnittliche Besuchsdauer | 00:00:00 |
| Seiten pro Besuch | 0.00 |
| Absprungrate | 0.00% |
Dotless ist dasjenige mit 23.6K monatlichen Besuchen und 00:02:28 durchschnittlicher Besuchsdauer. Dotless hat eine Seite pro Besuch von 3.79 und eine Absprungrate von 36.96%.
| Monatliche Besuche | 23.6K |
| Durchschnittliche Besuchsdauer | 00:02:28 |
| Seiten pro Besuch | 3.79 |
| Absprungrate | 36.96% |
Es liegen leider keine Daten vor
Die wichtigsten 5 Länder/Regionen für Dotless sind:United States 72.87%, South Africa 10.40%, United Kingdom 8.88%, Italy 3.93%, France 2.52%
![]() | 72.87% |
![]() | 10.40% |
![]() | 8.88% |
| 3.93% | |
| 2.52% |
Die 6 Hauptverkehrsquellen für HighIntent sind:Mail 0, vs_sourcesGenAi 0, Direkt 0, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0, Referral 0, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 0, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0
Mail | 0 |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0 |
Direkt | 0 |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0 |
Referral | 0 |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0 |
Die 6 Hauptverkehrsquellen für Dotless sind:vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 70.79%, Direkt 22.81%, Referral 4.65%, vs_sourcesGenAi 1.00%, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0.76%, Mail 0.00%, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0.00%, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0.00%, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0.00%, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0.00%
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 70.79% |
Direkt | 22.81% |
Referral | 4.65% |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 1.00% |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0.76% |
Mail | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0.00% |
Dotless könnte etwas beliebter sein als HighIntent. Wie Sie sehen können, hat HighIntent 0 monatliche Besuche, während Dotless 23.6K monatliche Besuche hat. Damit sich mehr Menschen für Dotless entscheiden. Die Chancen stehen also gut, dass die Leute Dotless auf sozialen Plattformen häufiger weiterempfehlen.
HighIntent hat eine durchschnittliche Besuchsdauer von 00:00:00, während Dotless eine durchschnittliche Besuchsdauer von 00:02:28 hat. Außerdem hat HighIntent eine Seite pro Besuch von 0.00 und eine Absprungrate von 0.00%. Dotless hat eine Seite pro Besuch von 3.79 und eine Absprungrate von 36.96%.
Die Hauptnutzer von Dotless sind United States, South Africa, United Kingdom, Italy, France mit der folgenden Verteilung: 72.87%, 10.40%, 8.88%, 3.93%, 2.52%.