Comparez HighIntent VS Dotless, quelle est la différence entre HighIntent et Dotless ?








HighIntent finds best leads matching your product, ICP, and mutual interests. See leads with matching rationale like “lead’s blog aligns with product”. Refine with lookalikes of your past leads. Rank by signals like “spend estimate”, “tech interest”.
HighIntent Page de destination

Find, enrich, and contact local businesses without websites in one connected workflow.
Dotless Page de destination


| Catégories | Génération de leads AI, Ventes AI, Assistant Commercial IA |
| Site Web de HighIntent | https://highintent.app?utm_source=toolify |
| Temps supplémentaire | Avril 03 2024 |
| HighIntent Tarification | -- |
| Catégories | Génération de leads AI, Ventes AI, Marketing Email IA, CRM IA |
| Site Web de Dotless | https://www.dotless.co?utm_source=toolify |
| Temps supplémentaire | Septembre 03 2026 |
| Dotless Tarification | -- |
1. Enter your product info, LinkedIn bio, and existing leads from your CRM. 2. Express your ICP in natural language, like 'Tech leads in US startups'. 3. Get relevant leads, refine with lookalike and ICP suggestions, and rank them with rich signals.
Start by describing the types of businesses and locations you want to target. Use Dotless search to discover local businesses without websites, then use contact enrichment to find relevant contact details and business insights. Organize prospects in lead pipelines, create personalized email sequences with AI assistance, and send outreach through Gmail, Outlook, or SMTP. Pro and Agency users can also connect CRM systems, build websites with AI, and collaborate in shared workspaces.
Désolé, il n'y a pas de données
Free
5 credits included; no credit card required
€9 per month
50 credits monthly, contact enrichment, lead pipelines, email sequences, unlimited email sending, Gmail/Outlook/SMTP integrations, and AI email personalization
€29 per month
250 credits monthly; includes Starter features plus advanced business insights, CRM integrations, and an AI website builder
€99 per month
1,000 credits monthly; includes Pro features plus shared workspaces and team roles
HighIntent est celui avec 0 visites mensuelles et 00:00:00 durée moyenne des visites. HighIntent a une page par visite de 0.00 et un taux de rebond de 0.00%.
| Visites mensuelles | 0 |
| Durée moyenne de la visite | 00:00:00 |
| Pages par visite | 0.00 |
| Taux de rebond | 0.00% |
Dotless est celui avec 23.6K visites mensuelles et 00:02:28 durée moyenne des visites. Dotless a une page par visite de 3.79 et un taux de rebond de 36.96%.
| Visites mensuelles | 23.6K |
| Durée moyenne de la visite | 00:02:28 |
| Pages par visite | 3.79 |
| Taux de rebond | 36.96% |
Désolé, il n'y a pas de données
Les 5 premiers pays/régions pour Dotless sont :United States 72.87%, South Africa 10.40%, United Kingdom 8.88%, Italy 3.93%, France 2.52%
![]() | 72.87% |
![]() | 10.40% |
![]() | 8.88% |
| 3.93% | |
| 2.52% |
Les 6 principales sources de trafic vers HighIntent sont :E-mail 0, vs_sourcesGenAi 0, Direct 0, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0, Sites référents 0, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 0, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0
E-mail | 0 |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0 |
Direct | 0 |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0 |
Sites référents | 0 |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0 |
Les 6 principales sources de trafic vers Dotless sont :vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 70.79%, Direct 22.81%, Sites référents 4.65%, vs_sourcesGenAi 1.00%, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0.76%, E-mail 0.00%, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0.00%, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0.00%, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0.00%, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0.00%
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 70.79% |
Direct | 22.81% |
Sites référents | 4.65% |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 1.00% |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0.76% |
E-mail | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0.00% |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0.00% |
Dotless pourrait être un peu plus populaire que HighIntent. Comme vous pouvez le voir, HighIntent a 0 visites mensuelles, tandis que Dotless a 23.6K visites mensuelles. Ainsi, plus de personnes choisissent Dotless. Il y a donc de fortes chances que les gens recommandent davantage Dotless sur les plateformes sociales.
HighIntent a une durée Avg.visit de 00:00:00, tandis que Dotless a une durée Avg.visit de 00:02:28. En outre, HighIntent a une page par visite de 0.00 et un taux de rebond de 0.00%. Dotless a une page par visite de 3.79 et un taux de rebond de 36.96%.
Les principaux utilisateurs de Dotless sont United States, South Africa, United Kingdom, Italy, France, avec la distribution suivante : 72.87%, 10.40%, 8.88%, 3.93%, 2.52%.