Claw Code VS Decawork对比,Claw Code 和 Decawork 有什么区别?








Claw Code 着陆页

Decawork is how IT teams take employee-built AI agents live and control every one of them from one place. An employee builds an agent on Claude Code, Codex, or any vibecoding tool; we take it in, put it on company accounts, and run it as a company asset. From there, IT team manages the agent like an employee: access, oversight, retirement.
Decawork 着陆页


| 类别 | AI智能体, AI代码助手, AI开发者工具, AI智能助手 |
| Claw Code 网站 | https://claw-code.codes?utm_source=toolify |
| 添加时间 | 2026年4月1日 |
| Claw Code 定价 | -- |
| 类别 | AI智能体, AI工作流 |
| Decawork 网站 | https://decawork.ai?utm_source=toolify |
| 添加时间 | 2026年8月26日 |
| Decawork 定价 | -- |
To use Claw Code, clone the repository from GitHub using 'git clone', install the Python dependencies with 'pip install -r requirements.txt', and launch the agent by running 'python src/main.py'.
Teams build AI agents using their preferred tools and submit them to Decawork for approval. IT then registers each agent, assigns an owner, configures access permissions and scoped credentials, establishes approval gates, monitors activity, reviews audit logs, and pauses or retires agents when necessary.
Claw Code 是月访问量为 36.6K 且平均访问时长为 00:00:11 的工具。 Claw Code 的每次访问页数为 1.60,跳出率为 39.58%。
| 月访问量 | 36.6K |
| 平均·访问时长 | 00:00:11 |
| 每次访问页数 | 1.60 |
| 跳出率 | 39.58% |
Decawork 是月访问量为 10.6K 且平均访问时长为 00:01:43 的工具。 Decawork 的每次访问页数为 2.64,跳出率为 12.06%。
| 月访问量 | 10.6K |
| 平均·访问时长 | 00:01:43 |
| 每次访问页数 | 2.64 |
| 跳出率 | 12.06% |
Claw Code 的前 5 个国家/地区是:United States 12.54%, Vietnam 9.48%, India 7.18%, Brazil 6.48%, South Korea 4.64%
![]() | 12.54% |
| 9.48% | |
| 7.18% | |
![]() | 6.48% |
![]() | 4.64% |
Decawork 的前 1 个国家/地区是:India 100.00%
| 100.00% |
Claw Code 的 6 个主要流量来源是:邮件 0, vs_sourcesGenAi 0, 直接访问 0, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0, 外链引荐 0, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 0, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0
邮件 | 0 |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0 |
直接访问 | 0 |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0 |
外链引荐 | 0 |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0 |
Decawork 的 6 个主要流量来源是:邮件 0, vs_sourcesGenAi 0, 直接访问 0, vs_sourcesAffiliate 0, 外链引荐 0, vs_sourcesDisplayAds 0, vs_sourcesSearchPaid 0, vs_sourcesSocialPaid 0, vs_sourcesSearchOrganic 0, vs_sourcesSocialOrganic 0
邮件 | 0 |
vs_sourcesGenAi | 0 |
直接访问 | 0 |
vs_sourcesAffiliate | 0 |
外链引荐 | 0 |
vs_sourcesDisplayAds | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialPaid | 0 |
vs_sourcesSearchOrganic | 0 |
vs_sourcesSocialOrganic | 0 |
Claw Code 可能比 Decawork 更受欢迎。如您所见,Claw Code 每月有 36.6K 次访问,而 Decawork 每月有 10.6K 次访问。 所以更多的人选择了Claw Code。 因此,人们很可能会在社交平台上更多地推荐 Claw Code。
Claw Code 的平均访问持续时间为 00:00:11,而 Decawork 的平均访问持续时间为 00:01:43。 此外,Claw Code 的每次访问页面为 1.60,跳出率为 39.58%。 Decawork 的每次访问页面为 2.64,跳出率为 12.06%。
Claw Code 的主要用户是United States, Vietnam, India, Brazil, South Korea,分布如下:12.54%, 9.48%, 7.18%, 6.48%, 4.64%。
Decawork 的主要用户是 India,分布如下:100.00%。