Parsers VC

5
0 Reviews
0 Saved
Introduction:
AI-powered platform for predictive investment and venture matching.
Added on:
Nov 29 2023
Monthly Visitors:
52.7K
Social & Email:
1.6K users
Parsers VC Product Information

What is Parsers VC?

Parsers VC is an AI-based Predictive Investments and Venture Matching platform. It provides introductions for startups and VCs based on 26 parameters. Users can add a startup or VC website and select the best match from the PI list. The platform connects the pair by email. It offers tools for startup funding rounds, identifying active VCs, investments, and company valuation. It also provides LinkedIn and emails of the team, founders, and partners.

How to use Parsers VC?

Add a startup or VC website to the platform, select the best match from the Predictive Investments list, and Parsers VC will connect the pair via email.

Parsers VC's Core Features

AI-based predictive investment matching

Venture capital deal sourcing

Startup and VC data analysis

Contact information for founders and partners

Parsers VC's Use Cases

#1

Connecting startups with suitable venture capital firms

#2

Identifying promising investment opportunities

#3

Analyzing company valuations and funding rounds

FAQ from Parsers VC

What is Parsers VC?

How does Parsers VC work?

What information does Parsers VC provide?

Parsers VC Reviews (0)

5 point out of 5 point
Would you recommend Parsers VC? Leave a comment
0/10000

Parsers VC Pricing

Predict Investments and Venture Matching

$27 per month

Accessing the Predictive Investments list

For the latest pricing, please visit this link: https://parsers.vc/pricing/

Analytic of Parsers VC

Parsers VC Website Traffic Analysis

Visit Over Time

Monthly Visits
52.7K
Avg.Visit Duration
00:00:16
Page per Visit
2.01
Bounce Rate
39.14%
Aug 2023 - Jun 2026 All Traffic

Geography

Top 5 Regions

United States
20.14%
Russia
8.05%
Vietnam
7.35%
India
4.19%
United Kingdom
3.56%
Aug 2023 - Jun 2026 Desktop Only

Top Keywords

Keyword
Traffic
Cost Per Click
investment into ondato
--
investment data ankler media
--
pai partners
--
$ 1.51
plastrogaz
--
liblib
34.8K
$ 1.49

Parsers VC Discord Users Analysis

Latest user counts

1.6K
(-3)

Social Listening

Parsers VC Launch embeds

Use website badges to drive support from your community for your Toolify Launch. They're easy to embed on your homepage or footer.

Light
Neutral
Dark
Parsers VC: AI-powered platform for predictive investment and venture matching.
Copy embed code
How to install?

More Content About Parsers VC

14 Essential Tips for Securing Venture Capital Funding

By Tejal Sushir on May 25 2024

Unlock VC Success: 14 Essential Tips Revealed!