AI Background Remover

5
0 Reviews
0 Saved
Introduction:
Instantly removes backgrounds from images for less than $0.04 per image
Added on:
Aug 29 2025
Monthly Visitors:
226.4K
Social & Email:
Website
Freemium
AI Background Remover
AI Background Remover Product Information

What is AI Background Remover?

The cheapest AI background remover tool delivering instant results at maximum quality.

How to use AI Background Remover?

Click on "Upload Image(s)" and get the result a few seconds later.

AI Background Remover's Core Features

Removes Image Backgrounds

AI Background Remover's Use Cases

#1

Online Shops

#2

Online Content

#3

Personal Use

#4

Image Editing

AI Background Remover Reviews (0)

5 point out of 5 point
Would you recommend AI Background Remover? Leave a comment
0/10000

AI Background Remover Pricing

$0.04 per image

For the latest pricing, please visit this link: https://i10x.ai/pricing

Analytic of AI Background Remover

AI Background Remover Website Traffic Analysis

Visit Over Time

Monthly Visits
226.4K
Avg.Visit Duration
00:01:21
Page per Visit
2.58
Bounce Rate
40.32%
May 2025 - Aug 2026 All Traffic

Geography

Top 5 Regions

United Arab Emirates
10.92%
Morocco
8.22%
United States
6.80%
United Kingdom
4.68%
India
3.99%
May 2025 - Aug 2026 Desktop Only

Traffic Sources

Direct
45.62%
SearchOrganic
27.65%
SocialOrganic
10.47%
Mail
7.43%
Referrals
3.26%
GenAi
2.47%
SearchPaid
1.74%
SocialPaid
0.71%
DisplayAds
0.65%
Affiliate
0.00%
May 2025 - Aug 2026 Worldwide Desktop Only

Top Keywords

Keyword
Traffic
Cost Per Click
i10x
6.1K
$ 5.43
i10x ai
--
$ 9.50
inflact
32.0K
$ 1.14
speechgen io
--
$ 0.11
apob ai
10.4K
$ 0.60

Social Listening

AI Background Remover Launch embeds

Use website badges to drive support from your community for your Toolify Launch. They're easy to embed on your homepage or footer.

Light
Neutral
Dark
AI Background Remover: Instantly removes backgrounds from images for less than $0.04 per image
Copy embed code
How to install?

AI Background Remover's Tags